Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
LIVE FFN
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
Circuit 1 - Vitesse - 25 m
LA TESTE-DE-BUCH - Saturday 28 January 2023
Welcome
Homepage
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x50 Freestyle Mixt
4x50 Medley Mixt
50 Backstroke Men
1.
ROISNEAU-YETKINOGLU Gorka
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.08
2.
COMBE SPERTI Marius
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AS LA TESTE
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.23
3.
LESCOMBES Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.64
4.
DANIAUD Ariel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CMO BASSENS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.50
5.
N'NO-MEMIAGHE Elie-Noah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.54
6.
HOOKS Christopher
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
GBR
ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.15
7.
REINLE-GALLAY Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.59
8.
FRONZES MARZA Joachim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ASCPA PESSAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.66
9.
XAVIER Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.03
10.
VIDOR Edouard
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.31
11.
PENAS Titouan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.78
12.
MALARD Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.81
13.
LEPRINCE Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.38
14.
GUTIERREZ Keanu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AS LIBOURNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.55
15.
LANOUZIERE Wilhelm
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.94
16.
MARTIN Lorenzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.04
17.
EN NAKOUBI Yanis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.34
18.
SLOWIKOWSKI Noah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AS LA TESTE
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.38
19.
SALGUEIRO Angelo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.08
20.
BENHAYOUN Yanis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AS LIBOURNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.30
21.
BLINDRON Antton
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.78
22.
COULBAULT Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AS AMBARÈS
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.45
23.
BOTTACIN RUART Liam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ASCPA PESSAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.23
24.
FAYOLLE Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.28
25.
HOFFMANN Sacha
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CMO BASSENS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.29
26.
PERROTEAU Kenzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
SA MÉRIGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.54
27.
HUGUIER Clovis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AS LIBOURNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.13
28.
MARTINS Yann-Ael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
COQS ROUGES BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.31
29.
GEORGE Sandro
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AS LIBOURNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.84
30.
BRUN Mahery
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ASCPA PESSAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.12
31.
FERAEZ Ismaïl
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
LORMONT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.65
32.
CANO GARCIA Mateo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.87
33.
BACHIRI Noah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AS AMBARÈS
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.24
34.
DUPRAT Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
EYSINES AQUA PLUS
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.60
35.
LE MENY BOUTON Kellyan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AS LIBOURNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.77
36.
ZELLAT Ghali
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.22
37.
PAULZE GAUTIER Tylian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AS AMBARÈS
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.46
38.
DUPRAZ Simon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.94
39.
DE CASTRO Pablo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.19
40.
GRAVAUD Clement
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.07
41.
FOLLET Maxim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
42.
DELESSE Edouard
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
43.
BIDEAU SIRVEN Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CMO BASSENS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
44.
CROISILLE Louka
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
45.
POINDESSOUS Raphael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
SA MÉRIGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
46.
MORILLA BLANCHON Simon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
ESP
COQS ROUGES BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
47.
ELIE-SOLEILLANT Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
48.
JOUSSE Cilian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AS LA TESTE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
49.
DE PAUW Timeo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
50.
PAYET Tim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AS AMBARÈS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
51.
GOISLARD Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CMO BASSENS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
52.
DAUBA Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
53.
MORILLA BLANCHON Etienne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
ESP
COQS ROUGES BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
54.
PICHET Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
SA MÉRIGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time