Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
LIVE FFN
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
Circuit 1 - Vitesse - 25 m
LA TESTE-DE-BUCH - Saturday 28 January 2023
Welcome
Homepage
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x50 Freestyle Mixt
4x50 Medley Mixt
50 Backstroke Women
1.
NDIAYE Seyni
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AS AMBARÈS
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.25
2.
LESCOMBES Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.92
3.
RODRIGUEZ Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.90
4.
BODIN Lyloo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AS LIBOURNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.18
5.
BERGOUIGNAN Anja
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
COQS ROUGES BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.08
6.
GUILLEMASSY Lys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AS AMBARÈS
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.09
7.
MORCH-JANUM Lilja
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
DEN
SA MÉRIGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.18
8.
PUJOL Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.32
9.
GAUNTLETT ARANA Nerea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
ESP
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.15
10.
BERTOLDI Lena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CMO BASSENS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.37
11.
MERMIN Mia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
SA MÉRIGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.38
12.
SINAGRA Coline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.81
13.
MAÏS Fiona
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
EYSINES AQUA PLUS
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.86
14.
DO VAN NGOAN Louison
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.07
15.
LECOQ Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ASCPA PESSAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.21
16.
CATON Iris
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.36
17.
JORELLE Clemence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CMO BASSENS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.62
18.
FRECHINET Adele
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
EYSINES AQUA PLUS
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.03
19.
MARCASSUS Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
AS LA TESTE
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.07
20.
ABDOULHOUSSEN Neela
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
AS AMBARÈS
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.42
21.
DORNIC Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
SA MÉRIGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.76
22.
LE MAGUET Eleonore
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.55
23.
PERALEZ Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
ASCPA PESSAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.44
24.
TOUAMI Jade
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
AS AMBARÈS
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.62
25.
MACOGNE Tess
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.73
26.
GAUTHIER Lyson
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
ASCPA PESSAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.43
27.
BOHN Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
AS LA TESTE
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.49
28.
LEGUAY Mahaut
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AS AMBARÈS
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.62
29.
THIERY Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
AS LA TESTE
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.94
30.
GAILLARD Capucine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
AS AMBARÈS
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.50
31.
LAARAJ Meryem
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
ITA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.61
32.
CHEHLAOUI Sofia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.71
33.
PITON Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ASCPA PESSAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.84
34.
WYSMYK Maili
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
POL
AS AMBARÈS
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.08
35.
CONTRAIRE Maeva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AS AMBARÈS
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.33
36.
CHETOUANE Ania
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.46
37.
ROBERT Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ASCPA PESSAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.96
38.
BOURDEAU Joanna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.53
39.
LAFFAILLE Adelita
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
AS AMBARÈS
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.11
40.
TABCHICHE Nayla
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
AS AMBARÈS
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.25
41.
ZAKI Rita
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
LORMONT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.25
42.
FERRAND Tifen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
ASCPA PESSAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
43.
CHAIGNON Janelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
44.
MILHOMIS Laure
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
ASCPA PESSAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
45.
CHARRUAU Clemence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
ASCPA PESSAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
46.
DEBANDE Inès
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
AFG
SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
47.
ANTUNES Salome
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
48.
AISSAOUI Sawsen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ASCPA PESSAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time