Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
CASTELNAUDARY
Trophée 4 Nages Avenirs & Jeunes - 25 m
Sunday 4 December 2022
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
25 Freestyle Women
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
25 Backstroke Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
25 Breaststroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
25 Butterfly Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
4x25 Freestyle Women
4x25 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
25 Freestyle Men
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
25 Backstroke Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
25 Breaststroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
25 Butterfly Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
4x25 Freestyle Men
4x25 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x25 Freestyle Mixt
4x25 Medley Mixt
50 Freestyle Men
1.
BERNARD Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN NARBONNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.93
2.
NURLIYEW Noury
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN CASTELNAUDARY
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.09
3.
PAYEN Matheo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN NARBONNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.46
4.
GAULON GARCIA Ange
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN LIMOUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.34
5.
VORONINSKII Daniel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CN CASTELNAUDARY
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.40
6.
YAHYAOUI Lokman
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN NARBONNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.87
7.
STITOU Saad
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN CARCASSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.15
8.
HUSBAND Charlie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN LIMOUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.92
9.
GIBERT Kilian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN CASTELNAUDARY
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.02
10.
BESTION Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN NARBONNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.15
11.
LEPRINCE Roman
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CN NARBONNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.29
12.
ANDRIANOMBANA Morgan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CN CASTELNAUDARY
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.36
13.
ANDUIX Oïhan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN NARBONNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.80
14.
HOARAU-GRILLOT Timothé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN CARCASSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.98
15.
CHARRIE Rafael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN CASTELNAUDARY
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.55
16.
AMARANTINI Viggo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
CN CASTELNAUDARY
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.21
17.
DISPANS Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CN CARCASSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.57
18.
OLIVIER Kenji
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN CARCASSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.02
19.
ELOUAKILI Wassim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN LIMOUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.90
20.
VEZY Gabriel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CN LIMOUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.00
21.
HUGONNET Colin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN CARCASSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.63
22.
GIORDANO Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN NARBONNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.13
23.
RAMON Luc
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN NARBONNE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
24.
PARRA Anatole
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CN NARBONNE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
25.
NOURI Ouassim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN CASTELNAUDARY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
26.
PRADAL Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
CN NARBONNE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
27.
KALFAT Rizel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CN LIMOUX
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time