Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
SCHOELCHER
Interclubs Avenirs Martinique - 25 m
Sunday 4 December 2022
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
4x50 Freestyle Women
4x50 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
4x50 Freestyle Men
4x50 Medley Men
100 Medley Women
1.
ADRASSE Maivelyne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:44.80
2.
SAINTE-LUCE Solène
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:46.11
3.
QUIQUINE Thalia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000
See the Commitments for this team
02:08.85
4.
BERMONT Aylaine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
LONGVILLIERS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
5.
EDOUARD Cécile
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
6.
SOCRIER Chloe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
LONGVILLIERS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
7.
RENOUF Lydie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
8.
JOSEPH Alycia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
9.
CHARLES-HELENE Jade
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
10.
MORNET Noémie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
11.
UDINO Thalya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
12.
ROSIER Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
LONGVILLIERS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
13.
LEON Sanya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
14.
BIZET Mila
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
LONGVILLIERS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
15.
REJON Rory
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
16.
BERING Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
17.
BERNABÉ Lurianna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
18.
GALLET DE SAINT AURIN Amandine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
19.
MOURES Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
20.
JOSEPH Keyssi-Ann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
LONGVILLIERS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
21.
MONTHIEUX Maé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time