Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
LIVE FFN
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
4e Meeting du Noblat Aquatique Club - 25 m
SAINT-LÉONARD-DE-NOBLAT - Saturday 26 - Sunday 27 November 2022
Welcome
Homepage
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
100 Backstroke Women
1.
GIRAUDEAU Lenaig
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CAPO LIMOGES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.00
2.
HOSPITAL Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CAPO LIMOGES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.67
3.
MORCEAU Léane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CAPO LIMOGES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.62
4.
LEON Elea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.64
5.
PECOMBELLE Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ASPTT LIMOGES
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.04
6.
BELLANGEON VIEL Isalys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.55
7.
VANSUYPEENE Faustine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN GUÉRET
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.70
8.
COMBROUZE Melissa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ASPTT LIMOGES
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.74
9.
TESTU Chloe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.45
10.
BOUCHET Clémentine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.27
11.
SOUFFLET Nedjma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN GUÉRET
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.86
12.
GAY Lise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CAPO LIMOGES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.57
13.
DRIF Nadjet
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CAPO LIMOGES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.69
14.
CAPDEVIELLE Romie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.99
15.
BURELOU Solenn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CAPO LIMOGES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.05
16.
TESTU Charline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.25
17.
BOREL Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
ASPTT LIMOGES
See the Commitments for this team
01:47.17
18.
RETIER Eloise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN LA SOUTERRAINE
See the Commitments for this team
01:47.19
19.
GERMON Zoé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE
See the Commitments for this team
01:59.07
20.
CHAUVEL Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE
See the Commitments for this team
02:22.30
21.
RIFFAUD Rose
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
22.
FEUGEAS Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
23.
JEANDRAUD Anissa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
ASPTT LIMOGES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
24.
SELLIEZ Rachel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
LES RASCASSES DE VENTADOUR
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
25.
AIRAULT Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
ASPTT LIMOGES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time