Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
LIVE FFN
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
Interclubs Jeunes - 25 m
CROLLES - Sunday 20 November 2022
Welcome
Homepage
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Women
100 Backstroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
100 Butterfly Women
4x200 Freestyle Women
4x100 Individual Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Men
100 Backstroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
100 Butterfly Men
4x200 Freestyle Men
4x100 Individual Medley Men
100 Butterfly Women
1.
REGNIER Naïs
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.79
2.
LACHAMP Auriane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.56
3.
MEZAGHRANI Ambrine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.39
4.
GUILLON Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
US ST-EGRÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.08
5.
GIRARD Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
US ST-EGRÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.49
6.
DRIDI Rania
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.89
7.
AOURAGH Marwa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AS FONTAINE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.49
8.
TROMP Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AS FONTAINE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.89
9.
REY Louison
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.27
10.
RULLIÈRE Margot
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN
See the Commitments for this team
01:43.69
11.
BRUYERE JOUMARD Lucile
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
US ST-EGRÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
01:59.84
12.
RAMI Aya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
13.
BAHLOUL Aline Meriem
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
ALG
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
14.
SCHIFF Jade
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
US ST-EGRÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
15.
FOUDA-ONANA Clarence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
US ST-EGRÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
16.
PAULIUC Anastasia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
17.
CHEVALIER Alexandra
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
US ST-EGRÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
18.
VIGNAL Victoria
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time