Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
-
LANEUVEVILLE-DEVANT-NANCY
Championnats Départementaux Hiver 54/55 - 25 m
Saturday 17 - Sunday 18 December 2022
Welcome
Homepage
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
4x50 Freestyle Women
4x50 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
4x50 Freestyle Men
4x50 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x50 Freestyle Mixt
4x50 Medley Mixt
100 Butterfly Men
1.
LEGRANDJACQUES Renan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SA VERDUN
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.72
2.
BODA Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ASPTT NANCY
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.98
3.
CARLIER Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ASPTT NANCY
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.35
4.
GAPP Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
US TOUL
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.96
5.
PIERRE Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CA ORNE LORRAINE CONFLUENCES
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.68
6.
EMERIAU-SIMON Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
US TOUL
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.25
7.
BATTISTON Alex
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
USB LONGWY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.80
8.
AMERICA Mathias
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
NC DU TERRITOIRE DE LUNEVILLE A BACCARAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.00
9.
RICHARD Max
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ASPTT NANCY
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.00
10.
PIERRE Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
SA VERDUN
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.83
11.
BRUNSTEIN HUGUENIN Noam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
ASPTT NANCY
See the Commitments for this team
01:54.51
12.
FURNON Nathanaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
SA VERDUN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
13.
MARTIN COCHER Renan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CA ORNE LORRAINE CONFLUENCES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
14.
EQUOY Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
GRAND NANCY AQUATIQUE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
15.
PIERRE Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SA VERDUN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
16.
DEMESTRE Jackson
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
SA VERDUN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
17.
VELTIN-DELATRON Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
US TOUL
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
18.
MOUGENET Colin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
GRAND NANCY AQUATIQUE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time