Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
-
LANEUVEVILLE-DEVANT-NANCY
Championnats Départementaux Hiver 54/55 - 25 m
Saturday 17 - Sunday 18 December 2022
Welcome
Homepage
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
4x50 Freestyle Women
4x50 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
4x50 Freestyle Men
4x50 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x50 Freestyle Mixt
4x50 Medley Mixt
50 Freestyle Men
1.
BORNEQUE Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ASPTT NANCY
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.12
2.
LEGRANDJACQUES Renan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SA VERDUN
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.43
3.
MATHIEU Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
SC LANEUVEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.65
4.
CARLIER Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ASPTT NANCY
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.89
5.
DUTHOIT Aurelien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
NC DU TERRITOIRE DE LUNEVILLE A BACCARAT
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.04
6.
BATTISTON Alex
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
USB LONGWY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.07
7.
FAVIER Yann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
NC DU TERRITOIRE DE LUNEVILLE A BACCARAT
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.09
8.
DURIEUX Tristan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
BEL
USB LONGWY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.38
9.
GAPP Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
US TOUL
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.41
10.
COLIN Thibaut
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN COMMERCY
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.43
11.
FAVERO Mattéo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
HOMECOURT JOEUF NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.90
12.
DEGLIN Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
USB LONGWY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.02
13.
ALVARO Noah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
SC LANEUVEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.10
14.
PIERRE Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CA ORNE LORRAINE CONFLUENCES
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.16
15.
TRUDON-KOZAK Clovis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SC LANEUVEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.68
16.
BODA Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ASPTT NANCY
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.20
17.
MOUGENET Colin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
GRAND NANCY AQUATIQUE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.40
18.
PIERRE Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SA VERDUN
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.46
19.
NOEL Sylvian
See the Commitments for this competitor
1958
FRA
ASPTT NANCY
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.82
20.
GARRANT Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SC LANEUVEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.98
21.
MARCHAND Logan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SA VERDUN
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.05
22.
STEINBACH Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN COMMERCY
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.35
23.
TOUSSAINT-LEICHT Ilan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
SC LANEUVEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.47
24.
ESPOSITO CHATEAU Clement
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CA ORNE LORRAINE CONFLUENCES
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.84
25.
SIMKO Killian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SC LANEUVEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.06
26.
NIANG Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
GRAND NANCY AQUATIQUE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.12
27.
MANNENT Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1982
FRA
ASPTT NANCY
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.35
28.
DELAUTRE Yonas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SC LANEUVEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.72
29.
LAIME Oscar
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
BEL
USB LONGWY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.78
30.
BOUR Aron
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
SC LANEUVEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.21
31.
MARTIN COCHER Renan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CA ORNE LORRAINE CONFLUENCES
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.31
32.
THIRION Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN COMMERCY
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.42
33.
FURNON Nathanaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
SA VERDUN
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.70
34.
MOUGIN Yoan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
SC LANEUVEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.96
35.
CHEVRIER Charles
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ASPTT NANCY
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.98
36.
WIJNE CHARY Matthieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
VILLERUPT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.17
37.
WILLIE Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN COMMERCY
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.41
38.
DIDOT Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
VILLERUPT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.62
39.
EQUOY Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
GRAND NANCY AQUATIQUE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.14
40.
DEMESTRE Jackson
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
SA VERDUN
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.34
41.
BRUNSTEIN HUGUENIN Noam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
ASPTT NANCY
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.38
42.
MASSENET BERGOUGNOUX Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
HOMECOURT JOEUF NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.53
43.
MOVSISYAN Robert
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ASPTT NANCY
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.03
44.
PIERRE Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
SA VERDUN
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.42
45.
SALESSES GELIN Frédéric
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CA ORNE LORRAINE CONFLUENCES
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.57
46.
RINGOT Clement
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ASPTT NANCY
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.78
47.
LAMIELLE Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
SC LANEUVEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.21
48.
JUVENTIN Elyad
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ASPTT NANCY
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.00
49.
RICHARD Max
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ASPTT NANCY
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.00
50.
KOCH Charles
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
GRAND NANCY AQUATIQUE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.00
51.
PALLEZ Kentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
VILLERUPT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.21
52.
FRANCOIS Nelo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
VILLERUPT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.29
53.
DUMONT-ZLATIC Nino
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
SC LANEUVEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.43
54.
LEROY COLSON Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.00