Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
-
NÎMES
Championnats Régionaux de Noël - 50 m
Friday 9 - Sunday 11 December 2022
Welcome
Homepage
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
50 Backstroke Men
1.
OSMAN Lysander
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.41
2.
DATIASHVILI David
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.73
3.
EXTRAT Milan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN LUNEL
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.02
4.
LAGIERE Maxence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.28
5.
HARDY Samuel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.61
6.
JOUVE Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
PAYS D'AIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.65
7.
FLAMENT Leo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN LUNEL
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.73
8.
PEYRE MITILLA Oscar
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
RWA
CN MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.05
9.
GRÉGOIRE-CHARMASSON Matéo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.28
10.
LAMBERT Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN LUNEL
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.36
11.
MULLER Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
PAYS D'AIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.60
12.
D'AGOSTINO Loris
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.73
13.
LAEMLE Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.73
14.
CHATARD Léo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
TARBES NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.86
15.
MARTI Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
TARBES NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.87
16.
VOSAHLO Matéo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.88
17.
MURATORY Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
US COLOMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.95
18.
LLANOS Aurelien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ASPTT MONTPELLIER
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.07
19.
LAVIGNE Mathieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.11
20.
BRUNET Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.30
21.
DULLIER Gaspard
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
US COLOMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.32
22.
TOUSSAINT Jean
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
EVEIL MENDE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.39
23.
DEBACKER Evan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.43
24.
MOUROT Clovis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
TARBES NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.53
25.
GARDIES Hélios
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.63
26.
CRASSARD Gabriel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AS MONACO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.99
27.
VIDAL Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN LUNEL
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.00
28.
FLAMENT Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
TARBES NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.08
29.
FORESTIE Lenny
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.20
30.
BRULARD Gabin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
TARBES NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.21
31.
ESPOSITO Rémi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
PAYS D'AIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.24
32.
MENDEZ Jean
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.30
33.
PASCAL Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NATATION SUD ARDECHE
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.37
34.
EGUISIER Imanol
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.40
35.
COURTEIX Luca
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
GAILLAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.41
36.
PETIT Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AS MONACO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.64
37.
PAUC-LOUP Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN LUNEL
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.72
38.
TARAZI Mateo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
GBR
AS MONACO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.76
39.
CHAPUZET Mael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.91
40.
HERDALOT Leo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NATATION SUD ARDECHE
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.97
41.
BERGER Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.02
42.
LETRILLARD Rafael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.05
43.
CANDALOT Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.11
44.
RANÇON Vivian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN AUCH
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.25
45.
CROUZET Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CANET 66 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.56
46.
GUILLEMOT Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN AUCH
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.60
47.
BOUCKE Simon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.60
48.
BONNIN Florent
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN LUNEL
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.65
49.
LE BRAS Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.81
50.
DUVAL Clement
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CNS ST-ESTÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.86
51.
BERENI-BRIERE Léandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
BASTIA NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.93
52.
FRUGIER Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN NARBONNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.97
53.
MEJEAN Marin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.02
54.
BOUTERFAS Mohamed-Amin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.07
55.
SALLIER Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.09
56.
ROBLET Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.12
57.
SIBOLD Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
USA
US COLOMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.13
58.
BURGUION Justin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.17
59.
DAVIN-PAJANACCI Don-Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
BASTIA NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.23
60.
LEGAIT Gaspard
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.29
61.
CORTESE Morgan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.34
62.
BRUNET Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN BALMA
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.46
63.
IMBERT Gabryel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
EVEIL MENDE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.48
64.
MINGASSON Rafaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.54
65.
MONCET Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.54
66.
D'AGATA Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.59
67.
SORGINI Ugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.64
68.
TRUNGADI Alessio
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AS MONACO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.66
69.
GANEL Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ASPTT MONTPELLIER
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.76
70.
CROS Thibaut
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ASPTT MONTPELLIER
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.82
71.
CATIFAIT Côme
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN AUCH
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.17
72.
JACQUEMIN Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN TRICASTIN
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.18
73.
CONNES-LESSARD Gabriel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.26
74.
MUR Sacha
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.26
75.
N'GUYEN VAN PHI Samuel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
76.
RACHAS Elouan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
77.
MOLLET Evan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CAHORS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
78.
BANTI Lorenzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
MON
AS MONACO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
79.
PERRET Max
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time