Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
-
NÎMES
Championnats Régionaux de Noël - 50 m
Friday 9 - Sunday 11 December 2022
Welcome
Homepage
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
50 Freestyle Women
1.
MIGLIORE Louisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.91
2.
LAINÉ Ambre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN AUCH
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.02
3.
CAZABAT Laura
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.23
4.
GRANGEON Lucille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.42
5.
BRUEL Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
US COLOMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.44
6.
LAVOREL-PALADJOUGLIAN Morgane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN TRICASTIN
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.57
7.
TOSCANO Alexandrine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
US COLOMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.66
8.
GORILLIOT--MOUILLEY Oceane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.71
9.
VIDAL--BAUDRIN Lou-Ann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.82
10.
BINIGUER Arwen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.86
11.
CLECH Eulalie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.96
12.
LARENG Chloe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
US COLOMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.98
13.
TALEB Yasmine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
MAR
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.98
14.
BARTHE DE MONTMEJAN Alice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.05
15.
CAUSSANEL Janyce
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CAHORS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.06
16.
GONZALEZ Clemence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SETE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.07
17.
DAUSSIN-CHARPANTIER Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
EVEIL MENDE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.09
18.
LORIEDO Vanina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
PAYS D'AIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.10
19.
ANCEY Clementine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
EVEIL MENDE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.23
20.
GALY Flavie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN CARCASSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.23
21.
FRAISSE-DON Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
GAILLAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.30
22.
HERENG Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN BALMA
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.36
23.
POLETTI Maria-Francesca
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
G.F.C AJACCIO
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.38
24.
BOUTABA Maissa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.48
25.
FIORENTINI Eléna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
BASTIA NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.51
26.
RESSENCOURT Mia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
TARBES NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.51
27.
CHIRENINE Elisabeth
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
EN PIERRELATTE ATOM'SPORTS
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.52
28.
LEGROS Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN BALMA
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.54
29.
LELONG Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.59
30.
PELAYO Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.62
31.
HERNANDEZ Margot
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN LUNEL
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.63
32.
BRICE Maria
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.63
33.
MARTIN Eva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN BALMA
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.65
34.
REBOUL Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.66
35.
LELIEVRE Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.70
36.
ASNARD Alizée
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
TARBES NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.70
37.
ROUQUETTE Zoé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.71
38.
PAILLARSE Fiona
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
US COLOMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.72
39.
LAURENT Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MARSOUINS DU COMMINGES
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.75
40.
CANAVESE Nine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
PAYS D'AIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.77
41.
SESSA Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
SETE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.78
42.
COMBET Eve
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN CUGNAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.78
43.
BRUNET Maelys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ASPTT MONTPELLIER
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.78
44.
DUTEIL Marie-Laurence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
EN PIERRELATTE ATOM'SPORTS
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.79
45.
FABRE Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.85
46.
CURRIE Anna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CAHORS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.89
47.
BOELLMANN Ninon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN AUCH
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.96
48.
CAMPOY Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN NARBONNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.00
49.
BAYONNE Loréa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CNS ST-ESTÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.08
50.
NAPOLEONI Rébécca
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
ITA
AS MONACO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.20
51.
GAILLOT Lou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CNS ST-ESTÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.29
52.
FETIGNY Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ASPTT MONTPELLIER
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.31
53.
MUCINI Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AS MONACO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.32
54.
METAIRIE Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CANET 66 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.36
55.
CALLEA Alissia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AS MONACO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.40
56.
HERENG Maelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN BALMA
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.44
57.
TEYSSEDRE Alix
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
US COLOMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.54
58.
BARBIERI Jade
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
GAILLAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.56
59.
ALBAFOUILLE Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CNS ST-ESTÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.58
60.
MENINA Kahila
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CAHORS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.58
61.
DAUX-SIVIEUDE Aurane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
US COLOMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.61
62.
VOIRAND Léane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.61
63.
MYKOLOW LAUTIER Eva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.63
64.
BARBAGELATA Angelina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.66
65.
MATHIS Lune
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
MON
AS MONACO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.68
66.
MUNOZ Mandy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN CARCASSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.68
67.
BERNIER Nell
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN LANNEMEZAN
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.69
68.
COGNIEUX Ambre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN CUGNAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.75
69.
ZAGARRI Lara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN CUGNAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.77
70.
ANDRIAMOLALISOA Safidy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
MAD
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.78
71.
BERTRAND Hannah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.81
72.
JUAN-GARRIGUES Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN CUGNAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.81
73.
DUPUIS Zoé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CNS ST-ESTÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.82
74.
HANAUER Inès
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.91
75.
ASNARD Cloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
TARBES NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.91
76.
LELIEVRE Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CANET 66 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.94
77.
SIGUIER Marilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.94
78.
HIRTZ Eloïse
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.08
79.
CANTAGREL Oceane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.10
80.
CATEL-DOBEL Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN CUGNAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.11
81.
WEBER Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.13
82.
DETURCK--TARRIT Apolline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.15
83.
MALCLES Aude
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NATATION SUD ARDECHE
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.19
84.
BELARIBI Maya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AS MONACO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.19
85.
TREVISSOI Zoé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ASPTT MONTPELLIER
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.23
86.
PERROT Julia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.28
87.
CAUVY Léonie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CERCLE AQUATIQUE PISCENOIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.32
88.
ROQUES Rachel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.33
89.
ABRASSART Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN LUNEL
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.40
90.
BEL Cassandra
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.45
91.
BOUILLENNE DUCHENNE Brunelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
C.N DU FIUMORBU
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.45
92.
GERMA LAURENT Colombe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ASPTT MONTPELLIER
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.45
93.
GELY Hanna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
EVEIL MENDE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.51
94.
BLASQUEZ Eva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
EN PIERRELATTE ATOM'SPORTS
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.51
95.
BORY Marylou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
US COLOMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.54
96.
MUREAU Elena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CNS ST-ESTÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.55
97.
DE ARAUJO NUNES Rebecca
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CANET 66 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.57
98.
VIDAL Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN LIMOUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.60
99.
DUCAMIN Callie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN AUCH
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.61
100.
DECREMPS Elena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.61
101.
CULIE Elsa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.63
102.
BONNAFOUS Elyse
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN CARCASSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.65
103.
BRILLAC Sandylove
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN BALMA
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.68
104.
USED Lalie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.68
105.
SPRIET MANSON Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN BALMA
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.72
106.
GARCIN Elisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN LIMOUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.74
107.
GAUBERT GRISONI Celia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.74
108.
MALARDE Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN BALMA
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.77
109.
MICO--DZIADON Delphine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.77
110.
DOS SANTOS Maéva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.79
111.
GRILL Flore
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.81
112.
NEVEU Elsa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CNS ST-ESTÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.86
113.
DUPIN Ines
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.88
114.
FEUILLAS Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.94
115.
CARME Maelyne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.97
116.
TOUSSAINT Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
EVEIL MENDE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.98
117.
ESPERCE Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.99
118.
MONDANGE Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
US COLOMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.01
119.
SAKHI Souhila
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.02
120.
RANDU Anna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
RHODIA CLUB NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.03
121.
TAYARI Meissane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.03
122.
PARISOT TIMBAL Mikha
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CNS ST-ESTÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.04
123.
CAPELL-SUNYER Galadriel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
SAUVETAGE SPORTIF ARGELESIEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.14
124.
TOK Meia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.14
125.
CISTIO Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.23
126.
ANDRIEUX MALVEZIN Lily
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.26
127.
BOYER Elisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.26
128.
MEYRUEIS Noelly
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.28
129.
LEBRAVE Alix
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CNS ST-ESTÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.28
130.
BENNACEUR Anna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.31
131.
GASTON Elea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.44
132.
BENEFORTI Maëllys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
BASTIA NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.45
133.
FERRE Amélie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN BALMA
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.47
134.
BEKHOUCHE Kayla
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
SETE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.49
135.
FABRE Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.49
136.
AUSSEL-FLEURIOT Gabrielle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN TRICASTIN
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.54
137.
PORTERO Neela
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.57
138.
PELLEGRI Kiera
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
BASTIA NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.64
139.
BOUSQUET Nina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.68
140.
ANIEN Tais
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CNS ST-ESTÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.70
141.
SADDIKI Celia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
EN PIERRELATTE ATOM'SPORTS
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.73
142.
GERMAIN Anna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.89
143.
MAYEN Léonie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
TARBES NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.93
144.
CHABRAN Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
SAUVETAGE SPORTIF ARGELESIEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.94
145.
SEVIN Ana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
US COLOMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.03
146.
VIDAL Amelie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN LIMOUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.05
147.
GIMENEZ-LIRAUD Agathe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.13
148.
MONNIE Anthéa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.15
149.
JOURDA Céleste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.19
150.
BARNADES Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.21
151.
MARTYN Zélie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ASPTT MONTPELLIER
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
152.
BOUTABA Manel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
153.
ROUXEL Gwenna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
BASTIA NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
154.
GIZA Eleonore
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
SAUVETAGE SPORTIF ARGELESIEN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
155.
HARIAU-DANIEL Zelia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CAHORS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
156.
DELAGARDE Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
US COLOMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
157.
DOS SANTOS Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
US COLOMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
158.
PICARELLI Julia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
159.
GAVEN PUIGSEGUR Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ASPTT MONTPELLIER
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
160.
CHARVET-ANDRE Noa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
161.
LUCIANI BARTOLETTI Cyrielle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
BASTIA NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
162.
LAIR Lexiane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN CARCASSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time