Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
VITRE
Championnats Interclubs Départementaux 35 - 25 m
Friday 11 November 2022
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
4x200 Freestyle Women
4x100 Medley Women
10x50 Freestyle Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
4x200 Freestyle Men
4x100 Medley Men
10x50 Freestyle Men
200 Breaststroke Men
1.
LEGENDRE Benoit
See the Commitments for this competitor
1984
FRA
RENNES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:22.96
2.
RICAUD Elouan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN FOUGÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
02:29.53
3.
ARGANS Théo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
02:36.34
4.
LEPLANOIS Noah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
02:37.28
5.
BELLANGER Marin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
02:51.69
6.
STIENNE Timothée
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
C REDON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:53.62
7.
ORY Pierrick
See the Commitments for this competitor
1963
FRA
CN VITRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
03:05.02
8.
VIEL Maxence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN FOUGÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
03:08.49
9.
ERROT Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
COMBOURG NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:11.76
10.
AMET Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
NATATION ROCHE AUX FEES JANZE
See the Commitments for this team
03:11.97
11.
PEREL Marc
See the Commitments for this competitor
1972
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
03:12.93
12.
LE GOFF Yoenn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN FOUGÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
03:40.89
13.
GUILAUME Maël
See the Commitments for this competitor
1977
FRA
C REDON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
14.
HAMELIN Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
COMBOURG NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
15.
BESNEUX Gaspard
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
16.
TAILLANDIER Ronan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1973
FRA
RENNES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
17.
MOUKRIM Nohe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
C REDON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
18.
GUILLAS Benoit
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
19.
LAUNAY Tristan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
20.
PETIT Malo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN FOUGÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time