Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
CHÂTEAUDUN
Départementaux Automne 2022 du 28 - 25 m
Friday 11 November 2022
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
200 Freestyle Men
1.
BOUILLY Clément
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ASN BONNEVAL
See the Commitments for this team
02:07.36
2.
FAHRNER Sasha
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CO VERNOUILLET
See the Commitments for this team
02:13.65
3.
FOISNON Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ASN BONNEVAL
See the Commitments for this team
02:15.26
4.
QUENTIN Samuel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
02:23.87
5.
LHOSTE Ayoub
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
02:25.23
6.
PARIS Lohan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ASN BONNEVAL
See the Commitments for this team
02:25.69
7.
BOUFERRACHE Ilyes
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
02:29.75
8.
LAGRANGE Sacha
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
02:29.81
9.
LIMA LEITE Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
02:30.95
10.
POZZOBON Amaury
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
02:41.74
11.
CORDIER Elliot
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
02:45.40
12.
DUFAURE Sacha
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ASN BONNEVAL
See the Commitments for this team
02:54.70
13.
BOULAI Renan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ASN BONNEVAL
See the Commitments for this team
02:56.68
14.
ENJELVIN Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
03:08.39
15.
BASCHON Amaury
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
03:08.79
16.
BERAULT Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ASN BONNEVAL
See the Commitments for this team
03:15.55
17.
KOM TCHAMENI Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
03:15.55
18.
MAZURE Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN VAUROUX
See the Commitments for this team
03:27.69
19.
TERNISIEN GUILLEMAIN Sasha
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
03:28.57
20.
LOSAY-MARTIN Marceau
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
ASN BONNEVAL
See the Commitments for this team
03:48.72
21.
DESAINTPOL Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE NOGENTAIS
See the Commitments for this team
06:00.00
22.
LEFEBURE Dominique
See the Commitments for this competitor
1959
FRA
CN CHÂTEAUDUN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
23.
DOS SANTOS Ethan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
CO VERNOUILLET
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
24.
HILAIRE Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN VAUROUX
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
25.
FAHRNER Valentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
CO VERNOUILLET
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
26.
CARTAL Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE NOGENTAIS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
27.
ATCHANE Adam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CO VERNOUILLET
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
28.
VAUTIER Lilian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
29.
KENNENGA Dayvon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
ASN BONNEVAL
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
30.
LECOMTE MAIZAUD Tim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE NOGENTAIS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time