Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
CHÂTEAUDUN
Départementaux Automne 2022 du 28 - 25 m
Friday 11 November 2022
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
100 Freestyle Women
1.
CORDERY Tiphaine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.04
2.
GOT Lucille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN CHÂTEAUDUN
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.23
3.
BARGIN Audrey
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN CHÂTEAUDUN
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.18
4.
BOUQUINAU Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CO VERNOUILLET
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.28
5.
BERTHELOT Marion
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN VAUROUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.30
6.
POIRRIER Noëmie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN CHÂTEAUDUN
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.39
7.
ATCHANE Manelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CO VERNOUILLET
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.10
8.
LAVRAT Melanie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ASN BONNEVAL
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.97
9.
JOLY Line
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN CHÂTEAUDUN
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.03
10.
BAMBIER Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.36
11.
BLANVILLAIN Nora
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN CHÂTEAUDUN
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.23
12.
BIZIEUX MARIN Lolita
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN VAUROUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.69
13.
AUGER Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN VAUROUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.13
14.
LEVEILLARD Maloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ASN BONNEVAL
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.22
15.
CAIJO LETOURNEUX Lelia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN CHÂTEAUDUN
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.86
16.
SORAND Clemence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN VAUROUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.24
17.
ABASSI-ROUAULT Laoza
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.47
18.
LEGRAND Faustine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.55
19.
DURAND Ines
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN VAUROUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.83
20.
BELQI Zeïna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN CHÂTEAUDUN
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.48
21.
ZADICK Mayleen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.73
22.
NGUYEN CUNG TRONG Maëlly
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.17
23.
SALEMBIER Célia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ASN BONNEVAL
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.12
24.
POZZOBON Eléonore
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.45
25.
THEVENOT Aileen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:41.57
26.
DEMIREL Inaya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:41.58
27.
MONTGOMERIE Athenais
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ASN BONNEVAL
See the Commitments for this team
01:44.59
28.
BOISSIERE Marion
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ASN BONNEVAL
See the Commitments for this team
01:45.00
29.
SKAPSKI Maely
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN VAUROUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:46.47
30.
KHELIFI Lina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CO VERNOUILLET
See the Commitments for this team
01:49.31
31.
COULOT Zelie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CO VERNOUILLET
See the Commitments for this team
01:56.10
32.
MONTGOMERIE Berenîce
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
ASN BONNEVAL
See the Commitments for this team
02:06.25
33.
BELLEC Soizic
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE NOGENTAIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:08.29
34.
ODELOT Jade
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ASN BONNEVAL
See the Commitments for this team
02:17.47
35.
LABRO Loraline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
36.
TRAVERS Lyse
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ASN BONNEVAL
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
37.
BRETTE Alyson
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
38.
DEMIREL Evine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
39.
DURAND Albane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
ASN BONNEVAL
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
40.
LEGRAND Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
ASN BONNEVAL
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
41.
BOUFRAINE Ines
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
ASN BONNEVAL
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
42.
CHAUDET Lauriane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
43.
BIGOT Ninon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
44.
LUCA Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE NOGENTAIS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
45.
BAISSON Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
ASN BONNEVAL
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
46.
ZADOROZHNA Daryna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
47.
LE THEO Letty
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CN VAUROUX
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
48.
GUENNAD Farah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CO VERNOUILLET
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
49.
DELANGUE Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
50.
LEGRAND Maelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
ASN BONNEVAL
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
51.
PINOT Olivia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time