Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SAINT-GERVAIS
Repet Cup Haute Savoie - 25 m
Sunday 20 November 2022
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
25 Freestyle Women
50 Freestyle Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
25 Freestyle Men
50 Freestyle Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x50 Freestyle Mixt
25 Freestyle Men
1.
BENNETON Andre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
MONT BLANC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
2.
COLTIER Mathieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CS MEGÈVE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
3.
BLAIN Eliot
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
MONT BLANC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
4.
LEFEBVRE Olwich
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
ANNEMASSE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
5.
LAGOUTTE Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
MONT BLANC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
6.
BENSAID Jibril
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
ANNEMASSE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
7.
URBAIN Léo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
MONT BLANC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
8.
ABADA Kaïs
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
ANNEMASSE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
9.
LEGRAS Soan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
ANNEMASSE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
10.
TAHOULI Basma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
MONT BLANC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
11.
MERCIER Jens
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
12.
PARET Elias
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
SEYNOD NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
13.
JORDAN Marius
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
14.
EL HDRY Amir
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
ANNEMASSE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
15.
LEMAY Valentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
SEYNOD NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
16.
MASSINON Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2015
FRA
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
17.
GIMFELD Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
18.
WITKOWSKI Feliks
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
POL
MONT BLANC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
19.
BROUSSE Noe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
CS MEGÈVE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
20.
PEYRET Lilian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
SEYNOD NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
21.
LEMARRE Yüma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
MONT BLANC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
22.
SINGER Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
SEYNOD NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
23.
COUTTERAND Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
MONT BLANC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time