Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SAINT-GERVAIS
Repet Cup Haute Savoie - 25 m
Sunday 20 November 2022
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
25 Freestyle Women
50 Freestyle Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
25 Freestyle Men
50 Freestyle Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x50 Freestyle Mixt
25 Freestyle Women
1.
PEGLI ALVES Maelys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
MONT BLANC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
2.
FERRY Livia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
3.
REVENAZ Enola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
MONT BLANC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
4.
MONNIN PELLOUX Lou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CS MEGÈVE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
5.
LOMBERTY Ethel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
6.
KIISKI Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
ANNEMASSE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
7.
RAMA Anaé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
8.
PEROTTO Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
SEYNOD NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
9.
BRUNET Olivia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
10.
BUTTAY Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
ANNEMASSE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
11.
CHAON Nora
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
MONT BLANC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
12.
DEMARET Katelyne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
SEYNOD NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
13.
MONNIN PELLOUX Tess
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CS MEGÈVE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
14.
JOSSERAND Agathe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
15.
GENDRIER May Anne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
MONT BLANC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
16.
BENOIST-KARABABAS Artémis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
17.
COQUELET Clea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
MONT BLANC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
18.
LEIDINGER Elyne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
MONT BLANC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
19.
KAWA Victoria
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
20.
SOW Kenda
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
ANNEMASSE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
21.
SCHURMAN Emily
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
22.
DUDIT Mila
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
ANNEMASSE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time