Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS
Interclubs Jeunes HDF - Secteur Oise - 25 m
Sunday 9 October 2022
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
4x50 Freestyle Women
4x50 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
4x50 Freestyle Men
4x50 Medley Men
50 Butterfly Men
1.
ROUSSEAU Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.93
2.
BERLENGUER Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.09
3.
MABILLE Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.78
4.
DARTOIS Leny
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.90
5.
BINOTTO Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.67
6.
PAREDES-DUQUESNE Adam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
JN COMPIÈGNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.07
7.
DEVELLENNE Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.11
8.
DEAUBONNE Ruben
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.16
9.
DEGRIECK Elyot
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.79
10.
FRANCINI Arnaud
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
JN COMPIÈGNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.87
11.
BLECOT Noé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.35
12.
BROZYNA Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
POL
JN COMPIÈGNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.65
13.
PEDOTTI Luca
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN VILLERS-COTTERÊTS
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.45
14.
COULOMBEL Eliott
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.48
15.
GUILMINOT Noa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.55
16.
DUPLESSIER Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
JN COMPIÈGNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.86
17.
DEMITRA Aaron
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.95
18.
FRENOY Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
EA NOGENT-VILLERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.47
19.
LINTE Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN VILLERS-COTTERÊTS
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.70
20.
STOCKER Martin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.97
21.
COHEN Samuel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
JN COMPIÈGNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.09
22.
MAULNY Martin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.41
23.
LEROY Luca
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
EA NOGENT-VILLERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.67