Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
CAEN
6e Meeting d'Hérouville-Saint-Clair - 25 m
Saturday 22 - Sunday 23 October 2022
Welcome
Homepage
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
4x50 Freestyle Women
4x50 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
4x50 Freestyle Men
4x50 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
1.
LUQUET Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
02:11.94
2.
GRESSENT Maxence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:13.13
3.
FERCHICHI Samy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95
See the Commitments for this team
02:14.10
4.
VENTURA André
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
02:15.58
5.
ARDOUIN Valentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:17.44
6.
KPADE Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
BEN
H.A.C NATATION SEINE METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
02:17.97
7.
DES COGNETS Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
02:18.26
8.
PASEK Engueran
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
02:19.82
9.
GEORGET Noah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY
See the Commitments for this team
02:21.42
10.
PIGNOREL Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:23.09
11.
BEDUNEAU Adam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
02:24.03
12.
VIGOR Matéo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:24.73
13.
HAMARD Esteban
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
02:24.75
14.
BOCQUET-FRANCOIS Etienne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
EVREUX AC
See the Commitments for this team
02:25.93
15.
GOUPIL Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
02:27.89
16.
POULAIN Basile
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
02:28.46
17.
PLANTAIN Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
EVREUX AC
See the Commitments for this team
02:28.49
18.
LANCIEN Fabian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
02:28.88
19.
LE GRATIET Yannis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
02:31.33
20.
PARENT Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
02:31.91
21.
RIGUIDEL Erwan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
02:32.45
22.
MAUDUIT Oscar
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
02:33.06
23.
HUDE Raphaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
02:34.03
24.
BOULAY Florent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
USM VIRE
See the Commitments for this team
02:34.74
25.
TANGUY Robin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY
See the Commitments for this team
02:35.86
26.
CONSEIL Hyppolitos
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
02:36.59
27.
DENIS Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
02:37.94
28.
MESAISE Clément
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
02:40.17
29.
VALMONT-MALANDA Maelan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
02:43.05
30.
TOREL Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
02:43.77
31.
VIDAL Ludovic
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
USM VIRE
See the Commitments for this team
02:43.84
32.
MOTTE Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
EVREUX AC
See the Commitments for this team
02:45.65
33.
DELAMARE Theo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
02:46.52
34.
LE GRATIET Yohann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
02:46.66
35.
BONNET Lorin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:49.61
36.
ASSELIN Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
02:55.24
37.
MACHAUX Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
LISIEUX NORMANDIE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:56.32
38.
LANGLADE Clement
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
02:57.11
39.
LAINE Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES
See the Commitments for this team
02:58.35
40.
NAOUI LE BECHEC Ilian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
02:58.51
41.
BRIAND Diego
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
EVREUX AC
See the Commitments for this team
03:02.96
42.
SALAT Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
EVREUX AC
See the Commitments for this team
03:15.72
43.
BLANCHEMAIN Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
03:25.45
44.
SENTENAC Pierre-Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
45.
CAPRON Noa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
46.
CHAUMONT-GUERIN Elliott
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
47.
LE FOLL Joseph
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
48.
LAPIERRE Lazare
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time