Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
ROYAN
Journée Jeunes - Plot 5 - 25 m
Sunday 16 October 2022
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Freestyle Women
1.
DESRE Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
05:31.36
2.
BEQ Noemie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:34.78
3.
LEON Elea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:41.33
4.
ROUYER Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
06:10.06
5.
MOREAU--JAGUENAUD Adeline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY
See the Commitments for this team
06:13.55
6.
BIESSE Roxane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES
See the Commitments for this team
06:21.72
7.
TESTU Charline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
06:27.84
8.
SECHERESSE Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY
See the Commitments for this team
06:38.05
9.
COFFOURNIC Zoé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
06:38.79
10.
DOLS Mylena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY
See the Commitments for this team
06:41.77
11.
HOOG KEDJAM Zaina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY
See the Commitments for this team
07:04.66
12.
ZEN Ambre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES
See the Commitments for this team
07:26.81
13.
RENOUX Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES
See the Commitments for this team
07:29.46
14.
CAPERAA Marine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES
See the Commitments for this team
07:32.60
15.
DELHOMME Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES
See the Commitments for this team
07:56.41
16.
MAURY Apolline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES
See the Commitments for this team
08:10.30
17.
RAMBAUD Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
08:28.46
18.
MARFIL Eva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
19.
RUFFET Apolline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CANARDS ROCHELAIS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
20.
LAURENT Jeanna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
21.
AUDEMARD DUVIGNAU Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
22.
GISSINGER Leontine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
23.
BOSSUET Chloe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
24.
LUCAS Fostine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
25.
GAVAUD Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
26.
BARRAUD Illyannah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
27.
AUGUSTE Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
28.
REVEILLAC Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
29.
GREE Valentina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time