Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE
Challenge Départemental Jeunes - 25 m
Sunday 19 June 2022
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
50 Breaststroke Men
1.
MAJCHER Marius
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.22
2.
LAFOUGE SANTINI Rafael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.05
3.
RAMONDENC Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CSM PUTEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.50
4.
DAAS Yanis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CSM PUTEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.77
5.
LANCIANO Antonio
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.12
6.
GALLOYER LANDRY Martin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.78
7.
SERIR Nassim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.17
8.
DAUVEL Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.05
9.
BLANCHARD Noe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.56
10.
ALLAL Jilane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ES NANTERRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.99
11.
REBER Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.04
12.
RAMANANTSOA Cedric
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.10
13.
KALTRACHIAN Bogdan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CSM PUTEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.63
14.
CHEMISSA Ylhan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.16
15.
BOUVIGNE Timothee
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ES NANTERRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.50
16.
KOUIDRI Lyes
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CSM PUTEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.62
17.
TILMANT Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
USM MALAKOFF
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.10
18.
HAMDI Ilyes
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ES NANTERRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.74
19.
DABRIOU--LECOMTE Wellan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
20.
CROUIN Steevy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CS CLICHY 92
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
21.
DARWICHE Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CSM PUTEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
22.
ASSAKALI Moussa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
23.
EL MAJADI Ayoub
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
COLOMBES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
24.
CASTEL BARET Robin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
STADE DE VANVES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
25.
CHAVASSE Foucauld
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time