Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
NOUMÉA
Trophée NC 25m - 25 m
Saturday 2 July 2022
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
200 Freestyle Women
1.
EROUT Marine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN CALÉDONIENS
See the Commitments for this team
02:12.17
2.
DENAMIEL Marianne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN CALÉDONIENS
See the Commitments for this team
02:17.96
3.
BALDOVINI Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA
See the Commitments for this team
02:18.36
4.
FREULON Blanche
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
DUMBEA NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:18.80
5.
POLUTELE éva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN CALÉDONIENS
See the Commitments for this team
02:19.46
6.
LE THIEC Anaé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN CALÉDONIENS
See the Commitments for this team
02:21.46
7.
KIEFFEL Ines
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN CALÉDONIENS
See the Commitments for this team
02:22.08
8.
JARCET Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN CALÉDONIENS
See the Commitments for this team
02:22.45
9.
BOUCHET Zoé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN CALÉDONIENS
See the Commitments for this team
02:22.64
10.
TRAVERS Noémie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN CALÉDONIENS
See the Commitments for this team
02:22.96
11.
LAUGE Anaïs
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN CALÉDONIENS
See the Commitments for this team
02:25.92
12.
DUMESNIL Andréa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
DUMBEA NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:27.25
13.
SERCAN Ambre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
DUMBEA NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:28.33
14.
CHOLIERE Charlie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA
See the Commitments for this team
02:29.17
15.
AH SCHA Lusia-Laa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
DUMBEA NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:29.98
16.
LETHEZER Carla
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN CALÉDONIENS
See the Commitments for this team
02:30.02
17.
LENOIR Elsa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN CALÉDONIENS
See the Commitments for this team
02:32.54
18.
DELUNEL Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
DUMBEA NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:33.37
19.
BECUWE Alicia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN CALÉDONIENS
See the Commitments for this team
02:33.94
20.
HAMU Cyrielle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA
See the Commitments for this team
02:34.01
21.
KADDOUR Keyla
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
DUMBEA NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:36.45
22.
DUMESNIL Anne-Laure
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
DUMBEA NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:36.69
23.
CHERRIER Victoria
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
DUMBEA NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:38.39
24.
WANAXAENG Shadé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
DUMBEA NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:42.61
25.
BESSON-LEAUD Clémence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA
See the Commitments for this team
02:43.05
26.
MALETRAS Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN CALÉDONIENS
See the Commitments for this team
02:43.25
27.
TARSIN Hanae
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA
See the Commitments for this team
02:44.58
28.
MARAYE Emilie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
DUMBEA NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:45.96
29.
ZAHN Heilani
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
MONT-DORE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:46.18
30.
COLLOT Maena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
DUMBEA NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:46.47
31.
LETHEZER Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN CALÉDONIENS
See the Commitments for this team
02:46.52
32.
BABEY Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN CALÉDONIENS
See the Commitments for this team
02:49.42
33.
RICHARD WAMYTAN Zélie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
DUMBEA NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:54.84
34.
LEBOVIC Tiaré
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
MONT-DORE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:55.22
35.
GUAGENTI Loumen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
DUMBEA NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:59.16
36.
DELANDE Anaé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CN CALÉDONIENS
See the Commitments for this team
03:00.31
37.
NGO PHUOC Mélissandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA
See the Commitments for this team
03:00.83
38.
MOH PAAN Leiana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
DUMBEA NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:01.57
39.
CONTAL Elina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
MONT-DORE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:08.39
40.
JUBLIN Linka
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
MONT-DORE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:09.09
41.
LEBOVIC Elza
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
MONT-DORE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:13.05
42.
NEMES Nathalie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
DUMBEA NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:19.95
43.
AH-SCHA Kiana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
DUMBEA NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:23.05
44.
MACKENZIE Leïna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
DUMBEA NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
45.
DE SAINTE MARIE Aïnoa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN CALÉDONIENS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
46.
PIERRE Anaelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
47.
MARIE-OLSEN émilie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CN CALÉDONIENS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
48.
SANCTUSSY Roxane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
CN CALÉDONIENS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
49.
RUBERT Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN CALÉDONIENS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
50.
NAUD Capucine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time