Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
NOUMÉA
Trophée NC 25m - 25 m
Saturday 2 July 2022
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
50 Breaststroke Women
1.
BALDOVINI Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.99
2.
LE THIEC Anaé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN CALÉDONIENS
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.86
3.
CHOLIERE Charlie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.23
4.
KIEFFEL Ines
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN CALÉDONIENS
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.96
5.
CHERRIER Victoria
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
DUMBEA NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.07
6.
SERCAN Ambre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
DUMBEA NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.26
7.
JARCET Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN CALÉDONIENS
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.41
8.
DELUNEL Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
DUMBEA NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.54
9.
BECUWE Alicia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN CALÉDONIENS
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.55
10.
EROUT Marine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN CALÉDONIENS
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.59
11.
LAUGE Anaïs
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN CALÉDONIENS
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.75
12.
POLUTELE éva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN CALÉDONIENS
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.39
13.
DENAMIEL Marianne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN CALÉDONIENS
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.62
14.
WANAXAENG Shadé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
DUMBEA NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.82
15.
LETHEZER Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN CALÉDONIENS
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.65
16.
FREULON Blanche
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
DUMBEA NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.79
17.
BESSON-LEAUD Clémence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.73
18.
DUMESNIL Andréa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
DUMBEA NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.77
19.
MARAYE Emilie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
DUMBEA NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.81
20.
TRAVERS Noémie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN CALÉDONIENS
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.82
21.
KADDOUR Keyla
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
DUMBEA NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.21
22.
AH SCHA Lusia-Laa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
DUMBEA NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.37
23.
HAMU Cyrielle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.50
24.
NGO PHUOC Mélissandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.12
25.
LEBOVIC Tiaré
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
MONT-DORE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.06
26.
LENOIR Elsa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN CALÉDONIENS
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.38
27.
ZAHN Heilani
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
MONT-DORE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.73
28.
DUMESNIL Anne-Laure
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
DUMBEA NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.04
29.
BOUCHET Zoé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN CALÉDONIENS
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.19
30.
BABEY Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN CALÉDONIENS
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.07
31.
MOH PAAN Leiana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
DUMBEA NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.13
32.
DELANDE Anaé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CN CALÉDONIENS
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.40
33.
DE SAINTE MARIE Aïnoa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN CALÉDONIENS
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.48
34.
COLLOT Maena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
DUMBEA NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.71
35.
TARSIN Hanae
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.11
36.
GUAGENTI Loumen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
DUMBEA NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.59
37.
LEBOVIC Elza
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
MONT-DORE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.99
38.
JUBLIN Linka
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
MONT-DORE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.18
39.
RICHARD WAMYTAN Zélie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
DUMBEA NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.34
40.
CONTAL Elina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
MONT-DORE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.83
41.
MALETRAS Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN CALÉDONIENS
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.97
42.
AH-SCHA Kiana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
DUMBEA NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.51
43.
PIERRE Anaelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.60
44.
MACKENZIE Leïna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
DUMBEA NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.01
45.
MARIE-OLSEN émilie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CN CALÉDONIENS
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.34
46.
NEMES Nathalie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
DUMBEA NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.52
47.
SANCTUSSY Roxane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
CN CALÉDONIENS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
48.
LETHEZER Carla
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN CALÉDONIENS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
49.
RUBERT Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN CALÉDONIENS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
50.
NAUD Capucine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time