Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
SANVIGNES-LES-MINES
Championnats Régionaux Individuels - Ligue BFC - 25 m
Sunday 21 August 2022
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
100 Freestyle Men
1.
VOZINSKI Joris
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN SANVIGNES-LES-MINES
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.06
2.
GASTON Mahé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SNJS DIGOIN
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.69
3.
PAWEZKA Emmanuel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN SANVIGNES-LES-MINES
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.20
4.
DESBAT Mathys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ES CHAUFFAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.85
5.
BOUZID Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ES CHAUFFAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.04
6.
DUMONT-HAUG Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ES CHAUFFAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.51
7.
DUVERNAY Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ES CHAUFFAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.27
8.
PERDRIGEAT Alban
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN SANVIGNES-LES-MINES
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.70
9.
PAGANI Vincent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1987
FRA
CN SANVIGNES-LES-MINES
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.20
10.
SOTY Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN SANVIGNES-LES-MINES
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.91
11.
CARVALHEIRO Matys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SNJS DIGOIN
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.21
12.
DEMONTFAUCON Theo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN SANVIGNES-LES-MINES
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.54
13.
GESTER Mathys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ES CHAUFFAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.67
14.
DETAIN Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN ST-BENIN-D'AZY
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.98
15.
GESTER Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ES CHAUFFAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.08
16.
JONDET Lény
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
MARCIGNY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.52
17.
DAVANTURE Sacha
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN SANVIGNES-LES-MINES
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.58
18.
THEVENARD Olivier
See the Commitments for this competitor
1972
FRA
CN ST-BENIN-D'AZY
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.72
19.
CAPONY Mathéo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MARCIGNY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.39
20.
MICHEL Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SNJS DIGOIN
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.87
21.
ROBIN Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ES CHAUFFAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.26
22.
DESMURS Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
US CHAROLLES
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.84
23.
DEFIOLE Andrea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MARCIGNY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.38
24.
BONNARDOT Mathéo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SNJS DIGOIN
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.46
25.
KOSTINE Léo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN SANVIGNES-LES-MINES
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.18
26.
DESTRE David
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ES CHAUFFAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.04
27.
PERRIER Louison
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
MARCIGNY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.49
28.
PICKEL Mae
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN GUEUGNON
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.17
29.
REVILLIER Mao
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN GUEUGNON
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.71