Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
SANVIGNES-LES-MINES
Championnats Régionaux Individuels - Ligue BFC - 25 m
Sunday 21 August 2022
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
50 Freestyle Women
1.
BOUSSAGEON Judith
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
ES CHAUFFAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.33
2.
RAMOISSENET Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN BOURBON-LANCY
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.57
3.
DESMURS Amélie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
US CHAROLLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.76
4.
BOUILLON Elsa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN BOURBON-LANCY
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.86
5.
BOFFET THEVENET Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
ES CHAUFFAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.26
6.
CARVALHEIRO Lya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
SNJS DIGOIN
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.84
7.
MOUREAUX Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN ST-BENIN-D'AZY
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.61
8.
DE MEYER Faustine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN ST-BENIN-D'AZY
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.02
9.
BERNARD Eve
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
SNJS DIGOIN
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.02
10.
BURIAU Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN ST-BENIN-D'AZY
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.43
11.
MARCELIN Louane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
US CHAROLLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.93
12.
MONTAGNON Nora
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
SNJS DIGOIN
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.73
13.
BOUSSAGEON Lison
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
ES CHAUFFAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.26