Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
YVETOT
Meeting du Sprint - 25 m
Thursday 26 May 2022
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x50 Freestyle Mixt
4x50 Medley Mixt
50 Freestyle Women
1.
POIROT Kamie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.91
2.
BOBIN Yelena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN LE HAVRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.54
3.
BLIARD Naelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN YVETOT
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.66
4.
CORNUAULT Eloane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN OISSEL
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.75
5.
DENIS-CAMPBELL Justine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN YVETOT
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.80
6.
PIARD Sara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ANDELLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.86
7.
BENAKCHA Médina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.18
8.
GEORGET Yuna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.34
9.
BONAMI Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.51
10.
PIGNOREL Jane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.52
11.
CORNUAULT Zélie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN OISSEL
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.64
12.
LEGENDRE Inès
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CNM DIEPPE
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.66
13.
CRAMBERT Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.77
14.
SARIA Alexia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AS GOURNAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.98
15.
BOUCHEZ Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN YVETOT
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.07
16.
BLIARD Lana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN YVETOT
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.25
17.
BARREAU Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.41
18.
LEFEBVRE Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ANDELLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.49
19.
MENIELLE Bonnie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CNM DIEPPE
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.50
20.
CLEMENT Anne-Lise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ANDELLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.65
21.
NIVELEAU Maeleen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.69
22.
DUPUIS Lison
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CNM DIEPPE
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.76
23.
NIVELEAU Veralizy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.77
24.
PLATEL Justine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.78
25.
LEMERCIER Lili
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.17
26.
CARRY Janelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ANDELLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.31
27.
CHARY Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.50
28.
LEVASSEUR Orlane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN YVETOT
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.51
29.
BERTIN Ylona
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.57
30.
CRAMBERT Maud
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.60
31.
VANBESIEN Lucile
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.71
32.
CASSISA Enola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ANDELLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.16
33.
TANNE Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CNM DIEPPE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.33
34.
BOYAVAL Eloise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.48
35.
ALLAIN Gaiane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.60
36.
SARIA Katheleen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AS GOURNAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.62
37.
AUDRAN Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN YVETOT
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.80
38.
POORCELAN Inès
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AN MONTIVILLIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.84
39.
ARHAB Sonia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN OISSEL
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.01
40.
CUFFEL Léna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.04
41.
GILSOUL Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AN MONTIVILLIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.05
42.
LE GALL Zia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.10
43.
GODON Mélina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.16
44.
DESBUARDS Elena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.26
45.
GÉRÉMIA Clemence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN YVETOT
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.54
46.
AKANO Idamane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.55
47.
DESPERROIS Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.70
48.
SEGUY Téa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ANDELLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.77
49.
CREVON Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.83
50.
CIRASSE Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.90
51.
GROUZ Donya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.04
52.
LUCAS Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.14
53.
DAMIENS Victoire
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN YVETOT
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.38
54.
POIMBOEUF Inès
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN YVETOT
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.54
55.
LEBOURGEOIS Maeva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.65
56.
DUMONTIER Ines
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN YVETOT
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.75
57.
LOUBERE Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.81
58.
LEMARCHAND Coraline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AN MONTIVILLIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.81
59.
GOUGEON Lorine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.92
60.
WOJCIECHOWSKI Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.96
61.
MALICET Silja
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN YVETOT
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.06
62.
TAZROUTS Lina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN YVETOT
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.33
63.
ROUSSEAUX Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.33
64.
GÉRÉMIA Louane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN YVETOT
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.46
65.
COLARD Axelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
DAUPHINS CAUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.58
66.
LEBOURG Maëlle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN OISSEL
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.62
67.
DAJON Melodie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.94
68.
BROIX Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.26
69.
AIT BOUSALAN Nawel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CNM DIEPPE
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.46
70.
BLONDEL Jade
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CNM DIEPPE
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.60
71.
SOUDAY Zelie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.15
72.
MORIN Jade
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AN MONTIVILLIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.19
73.
PIQUOT Maya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.25
74.
MORIN Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AN MONTIVILLIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.35
75.
DENIS CAMPBELL Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN YVETOT
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.83
76.
SECK LEFEVRE Lylana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ANDELLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.90
77.
DUMESNIL Leane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.53
78.
JEAN Léana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AN MONTIVILLIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.69
79.
BONTE Maeva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN OISSEL
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.80
80.
GRAIZEAU Laure
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.95
81.
CIRASSE Zoé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.07
82.
ROTH Morgane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
DAUPHINS CAUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.27
83.
HUCHEZ Nora
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CNM DIEPPE
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.77
84.
ADAM Aurore
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN YVETOT
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.46
85.
CREPIN NORMAND Lou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN YVETOT
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.28
86.
PERUS Alisee
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN OISSEL
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.00
87.
RASELLI Eloïse
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN YVETOT
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.20
88.
DAVY Eléonore
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN YVETOT
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.55
89.
DELFINI Elia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
ANDELLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.67
90.
DOUAY Loélia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CNM DIEPPE
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.19
91.
LE MOAL Louisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AN MONTIVILLIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.51
92.
LEFEVRE BOUDANT Elisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CNM DIEPPE
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.05
93.
BLACTOT Axelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.29
94.
GITTON Emmy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.56
95.
LEGRAND Emmy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
ANDELLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.12
96.
BERTIN Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AN MONTIVILLIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.50
97.
ZBIRI RIVOAL Eva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.06
98.
YAHI Naïla
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.63
99.
LEKAJ Adèle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.96
100.
BARDINET PRIETO Luna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.56
101.
BERTIN Athane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.87
102.
ALBERTINI Hortense
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
DAUPHINS CAUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.42
103.
TRUFFIER Sylviane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1972
FRA
CN YVETOT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
104.
LEPEZENNEC Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
105.
LEFEVRE Noemie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN YVETOT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
106.
GENDEBIEN-DETAIN Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
107.
SALLES Louna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN OISSEL
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
108.
ROLLAND Candice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
109.
VINCENT Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN YVETOT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
110.
LETIERCE Leonie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
111.
DUBUC--BEYNE Alice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
112.
LEBRETON Clemence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CO GALLIA BIHOREL
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
113.
NAILLAT Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
114.
GOSSE Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN YVETOT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
115.
LAINÉ Mahéa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN YVETOT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
116.
MENARD Chloe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AN MONTIVILLIERS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
117.
LEROY Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN YVETOT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
118.
GRONDIN Enola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CO GALLIA BIHOREL
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
119.
FOURNIER Louna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN YVETOT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
120.
GOBIN Inès
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN YVETOT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
121.
CALDERERO Tiana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN OISSEL
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time