Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
LIVE FFN
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
XVIIIe Meeting International des Jeunes - 25 m
VILLERUPT - Saturday 14 - Sunday 15 May 2022
Welcome
Homepage
site organizer
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
4x50 Freestyle Women
4x50 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
4x50 Freestyle Men
4x50 Medley Men
50 Backstroke Men
1.
BULA Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.68
2.
AMERICA Mathias
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
MEURTHE-ET-MOSELLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.97
3.
MATTEL Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.03
4.
MATTEL Clément
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.18
5.
PLAZA-BENOIST Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
MEURTHE-ET-MOSELLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.63
6.
WOLF TRIMBUR Brice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.44
7.
DONDELINGER Gregory
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
LUX
SWIMMING LUXEMBOURG
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.80
8.
MAUVIEL Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
GRAND NANCY AQUATIQUE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.89
9.
EQUOY Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
GRAND NANCY AQUATIQUE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.09
10.
BELHADJ Nichane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.55
11.
BLECKMANN Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
SWIMMING LUXEMBOURG
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.61
12.
MASSENET BERGOUGNOUX Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
HOMECOURT JOEUF NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.81
13.
FRANCIA Eloan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.51
14.
DOMINAS Sacha
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.50
15.
WIJNE CHARY Matthieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
VILLERUPT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.47
16.
FRANCOIS Nelo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
VILLERUPT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.63
17.
BELLUS-HOEPPE Gauthier
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
SWIMMING LUXEMBOURG
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.00
18.
PALLEZ Kentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
VILLERUPT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.93
19.
DESAEDELEER Gabriel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
LUX
SWIMMING LUXEMBOURG
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.98
20.
GOSTNER Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
HOMECOURT JOEUF NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.19
21.
SALESSES GELIN Frédéric
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
HOMECOURT JOEUF NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.56
22.
CARA Silvio
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
VILLERUPT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.29
23.
MOKHNACHE Zaki
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
VILLERUPT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.11
24.
ARENA Matteo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
VILLERUPT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
25.
SAIDI Mehdi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
VILLERUPT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
26.
GENY Théo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
27.
CARA Flavio
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
VILLERUPT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
28.
MOKHNACHE Mehdi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
VILLERUPT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
29.
KOCH Charles
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
GRAND NANCY AQUATIQUE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
30.
NOEL Charles
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
VILLERUPT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
31.
ROUSSEAU Georges
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
VILLERUPT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
32.
NIANG Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
GRAND NANCY AQUATIQUE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time