Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
CAEN
Gymnasiades 2022 - 50 m
Tuesday 17 - Friday 20 May 2022
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
4x100 Freestyle Women
4x100 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
4x100 Freestyle Men
4x100 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x100 Freestyle Mixt
4x100 Medley Mixt
400 Freestyle Women
1.
ERTAN Deniz
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
TUR
TURKEY
See the Commitments for this team
04:09.38
2.
GATT Sasha
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
MLT
MALTA
See the Commitments for this team
04:18.00
3.
HOOD Aimee
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
GBR
ENGLAND
See the Commitments for this team
04:23.00
4.
SUMIDA Rafaelo Moço
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
BRA
BRAZIL
See the Commitments for this team
04:24.00
5.
VASILAKI Artemis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
GRE
GREECE
See the Commitments for this team
04:24.58
6.
HEINZ Carolina Bononi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
BRA
BRAZIL
See the Commitments for this team
04:25.00
7.
YANG Yu-ching
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
TPE
CHINESE TAIPEI
See the Commitments for this team
04:27.00
8.
HSU Fang-cheng
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
TPE
CHINESE TAIPEI
See the Commitments for this team
04:27.00
9.
RÁTKAI RÁtkai
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
HUN
HUNGARY
See the Commitments for this team
04:28.00
10.
TANKÓ Beatrix
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
HUN
HUNGARY
See the Commitments for this team
04:29.00
11.
BONDOUY Noah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
04:29.00
12.
NIEL Joanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
04:31.00
13.
BALDWIN Riley
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
USA
UNITED STATES
See the Commitments for this team
04:34.00
14.
HORNBY Rachel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
GBR
ENGLAND
See the Commitments for this team
04:34.00
15.
CHAVIS Paulina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
USA
UNITED STATES
See the Commitments for this team
04:40.98
16.
ANTONOV Katarina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
USA
UNITED STATES
See the Commitments for this team
04:41.00
17.
TREIAL Elis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
EST
ESTONIA
See the Commitments for this team
04:46.00
18.
BLINOVA Anna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN
See the Commitments for this team
04:49.00
19.
KONEVA Angelina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN
See the Commitments for this team
04:50.00
20.
PALMA VILLAGRÁN MariajosÉ
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
CHI
CHILE
See the Commitments for this team
04:55.00
21.
DROGUETT RABY SofÍa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
CHI
CHILE
See the Commitments for this team
05:08.00
22.
DINESH Veda
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
UAE
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES
See the Commitments for this team
05:14.00
23.
CHANDRA Ashmitha
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
IND
INDIA
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time