Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
CAEN
Gymnasiades 2022 - 50 m
Tuesday 17 - Friday 20 May 2022
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
4x100 Freestyle Women
4x100 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
4x100 Freestyle Men
4x100 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x100 Freestyle Mixt
4x100 Medley Mixt
50 Butterfly Women
1.
CHEN Yu-han
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
TPE
CHINESE TAIPEI
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.00
2.
OLIVIER Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.00
3.
BISPO Celine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
BRA
BRAZIL
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.00
4.
BEZERRA Beatriz
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
BRA
BRAZIL
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.00
5.
UGRAI Panna Nóra
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
HUN
HUNGARY
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.00
6.
RÁTKAI RÁtkai
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
HUN
HUNGARY
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.00
7.
VLACHOU Anna - Avgousta
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
GRE
GREECE
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.09
8.
NIEL Joanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.00
9.
MILEIŠYTĖ Barbora
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
LTU
LITHUANIA
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.00
10.
ZHAO Mingxin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
CHN
CHINA
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.00
11.
YALCIN Mehlika-Kuzeh
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
TUR
TURKEY
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.44
12.
GRAFININA Anastassiya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.80
13.
BERRY Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
GBR
ENGLAND
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.00
14.
MUÑOZ BARRIOS Emilia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
CHI
CHILE
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.00
15.
SARANA Smaragda Luchia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
EST
ESTONIA
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.00
16.
MURĖNAITĖ Amelija
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
LTU
LITHUANIA
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.00
17.
ACEVEDO FUENTES Rafaela
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
CHI
CHILE
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.00
18.
KOTSAR Karolin Victoria
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
EST
ESTONIA
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.19
19.
SALNIKOVA Viktoriya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.20
20.
KYRABO Namukebi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
UGA
UGANDA
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.26
21.
PASAKINSKAITE Erika
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
LTU
ENGLAND
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.40
22.
SEKMAN Karya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
TUR
TURKEY
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.90
23.
GALEA Maya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
MLT
MALTA
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.00
24.
WARD Niamh
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
GBR
ENGLAND
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.04
25.
BALDWIN Riley
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
USA
UNITED STATES
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.00
26.
TAVAKOL Farah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
USA
UNITED STATES
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.00
27.
GREENE Abigail
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
USA
UNITED STATES
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.00
28.
MUGISHA Karla
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
UGA
UGANDA
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.55
29.
MELDA Koloyca
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
TUR
TURKEY
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.00
30.
RODRIGUES Larissa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
BRA
BRAZIL
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.66
31.
SHETTY Naisha
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
IND
INDIA
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
32.
LEHELLEY Zia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
33.
DESFOSSES Laurine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time