Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SAINT-PRIEST
Meeting Départemental jeunes - 25 m
Saturday 2 - Sunday 3 April 2022
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
50 Breaststroke Men
1.
PROTHERY Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.20
2.
EL GUERCHE Adam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.79
3.
CHAKROUN Malek
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.06
4.
THONGSOUME Souvanh
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.10
5.
CONNES David
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
RILLIEUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.13
6.
CHICOT Floris
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
RILLIEUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.40
7.
MERCIER Louis-Augustin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CHASSIEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.40
8.
BELLAL Zinad
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
VAULX-EN-VELIN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.89
9.
MUET Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.20
10.
AUDIBERT Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CASCOL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.21
11.
GAGLIANO Noa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.34
12.
FERRATON Timothée
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CHASSIEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.58
13.
OUADERNI Ylies
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.02
14.
GUENNOUNI Kilyan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CMO VÉNISSIEUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.66
15.
VOUILLON Oscar
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.95
16.
BENSALEM Massyl
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.63
17.
TORRES BERNIGOLE Tiago
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.05
18.
FERRANTE Alessio
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.87
19.
MOUSSOUNI Malik
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
VAULX-EN-VELIN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.15
20.
PANAYE Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.11
21.
MAAMOUR Ruben
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN TARARE
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.88
22.
BARCHOUCHI Naim-Skander
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
VAULX-EN-VELIN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.37
23.
DIAZ BENS Christofer
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
DMA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.62
24.
BERRHOUT Sofiane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CMO VÉNISSIEUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.09
25.
MALDONADO Fabio
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
A.S MURE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.18
26.
BERRHOUT Aymen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CMO VÉNISSIEUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.71
27.
HERNANDEZ Olivier
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.90
28.
MANGIONE Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
RILLIEUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.55
29.
DREVON BALAS Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.85
30.
CADON Eloi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AS CALUIRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.46
31.
JONDET Aurelien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AS CALUIRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.22
32.
DALLERY CASTELNAU Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
RILLIEUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.09
33.
MATHONNET BEGON Ethan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
34.
DELAYAT Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AS CALUIRE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
35.
DZIADZKO Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AS CALUIRE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
36.
ANSELME Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
A.S MURE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
37.
PILLON Elias
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AS CALUIRE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
38.
SOULI Nizar
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AS CALUIRE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
39.
ALFOCEA Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AS CALUIRE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
40.
BARNAY Damien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CASCOL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
41.
TOUZI Wassim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
VAULX-EN-VELIN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
42.
EL HAZZAT Mohamed-Samy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
43.
HAMMOUM Yanis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
44.
BRUYERE Amaury
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
45.
DESRUMAUX Lubin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CASCOL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
46.
GRATALOUP Alessandro
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time