Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SAINT-PRIEST
Meeting Départemental jeunes - 25 m
Saturday 2 - Sunday 3 April 2022
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
200 Breaststroke Women
1.
MOREIRA Clarisse
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:19.59
2.
DOUICHI Jenna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:34.89
3.
RAUT Gabrielle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
03:40.22
4.
TALIDEC Elise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
03:40.33
5.
DROIN Cleo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
RILLIEUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:02.19
6.
LEBLANC Maybelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
7.
CLAISSE Ophelie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CHASSIEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
8.
MALDONADO Gina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
A.S MURE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
9.
BELOUFI Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AS CALUIRE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
10.
STAAL Alice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
A.S MURE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
11.
FRIEDEMANN Léonie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CASCOL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
12.
PENEL-MAJOS Thais
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CHASSIEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time