Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SAINT-PRIEST
Meeting Départemental jeunes - 25 m
Saturday 2 - Sunday 3 April 2022
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
50 Freestyle Women
1.
DUCOS Olivia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CHASSIEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.41
2.
ANCELET Garance
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CHASSIEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.50
3.
GARAUD Victoire
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.71
4.
CABANE DURAND Fiona
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.19
5.
LESTAGE Clemence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.34
6.
SIMONARD Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.60
7.
RODGER-MAECHEL Colleen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
RILLIEUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.40
8.
ANANI Hayden
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
A.S MURE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.65
9.
ARCHIER Faustine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.07
10.
DOUSSEAU Jasmine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.47
11.
FURBACHER Perrine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CASCOL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.48
12.
SAHOULI Maissa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
ALG
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.56
13.
PENEL-MAJOS Thais
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CHASSIEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.66
14.
CLAISSE Ophelie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CHASSIEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.77
15.
COUROSSE Anna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.89
16.
GAMELON Elise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.91
17.
MAHIEU-GRIMONET Tania
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CASCOL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.04
18.
DONZEL Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.16
19.
JALLALI Shaynez
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
VAULX-EN-VELIN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.16
20.
JOVY--MATAS Celia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.35
21.
COCOGNE Oceane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.54
22.
SYLVESTRE Angelina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.59
23.
EL MEZOUED Loujayn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.80
24.
MURO Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.86
25.
RAVIER Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.95
26.
GAGLIANO Mae
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.11
27.
BOYER Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.92
28.
PLANCHE Valentine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.06
29.
FERRATON Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CHASSIEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.21
30.
GUICHARD Leane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.25
31.
DURET Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.34
32.
MOREIRA Clarisse
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.48
33.
FRIEDEMANN Léonie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CASCOL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.91
34.
SPIGA Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.56
35.
KADRI Samia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
VAULX-EN-VELIN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.28
36.
PAPILLON Léonie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CASCOL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.28
37.
PEYRATOUT Justine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.41
38.
MNEKBI Mina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.42
39.
MAMMAR Kheira
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.52
40.
BRAGA Lexie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.33
41.
MATRAY Amandine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.83
42.
HUBANTZ Elea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.10
43.
ZIRMI Assia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.19
44.
SAUNIER Clarisse
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
A.S MURE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.37
45.
HASIC Sara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CASCOL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.53
46.
EL GUERCHE Adele
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.55
47.
LEBLANC Maybelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.63
48.
MARION Maeva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.74
49.
MOIROUD-FENOUILLET Lina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.77
50.
DJEBALI Delya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.92
51.
MOSTAKIM Mellina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.96
52.
PIERNOT Victoria
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.13
53.
CHIUMMIENTO Anastasia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.56
54.
DEVAUX Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
RILLIEUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.22
55.
COURBET LAMY Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.56
56.
DURNING THIBAULT Rose
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.94
57.
MADRID Laura
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.25
58.
LAMBLIN Philippine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CHASSIEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
59.
BOYER Olivia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN TARARE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
60.
BENDEDDOUCHE Loujein
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AS CALUIRE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
61.
DEVEZE Jade
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
62.
MONTAUT Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
63.
VION Noémie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
AS CALUIRE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
64.
BERTHET Aimee
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
AS CALUIRE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time