Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
LE FRANCOIS
Challenge Avenirs 2 - 25 m
Sunday 3 April 2022
Homepage
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
25 Backstroke Women
25 Breaststroke Women
100 Medley Women
50 Butterfly-Backstroke Women
50 Backstroke-Breastroke Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
25 Backstroke Men
25 Breaststroke Men
100 Medley Men
50 Butterfly-Backstroke Men
50 Backstroke-Breastroke Men
100 Medley Men
1.
FRANCILLETTE Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
2.
CADET Yohan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
AC FONGIROMON
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
3.
VERRES Ruthven
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
AC FONGIROMON
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
4.
VALDOR Wyllan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
5.
ANGELIQUE Kenjy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
6.
ANNETTE TAMARIN Evan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
LONGVILLIERS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
7.
TAYEE Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
AC FONGIROMON
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
8.
QUIQUINE Mathys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
9.
OZIER-LAFONTAINE Kéann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
LONGVILLIERS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
10.
BALDARA Bastian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
LONGVILLIERS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
11.
JEAN Jalil
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
LONGVILLIERS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
12.
SAINT-AIME Cham
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
LONGVILLIERS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
13.
ZACHELIN Nathanaël-Gabriel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
AC FONGIROMON
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
14.
NARECE Julian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
LONGVILLIERS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
15.
DENNINGER Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
16.
BERTRAND Frederick
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
OLYMPIQUE CLUB DU CARBET
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
17.
BERTRAND Sebastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
OLYMPIQUE CLUB DU CARBET
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time