Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
LE FRANCOIS
Challenge Avenirs 2 - 25 m
Sunday 3 April 2022
Homepage
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
25 Backstroke Women
25 Breaststroke Women
100 Medley Women
50 Butterfly-Backstroke Women
50 Backstroke-Breastroke Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
25 Backstroke Men
25 Breaststroke Men
100 Medley Men
50 Butterfly-Backstroke Men
50 Backstroke-Breastroke Men
50 Backstroke-Breastroke Women
1.
MARIMOUTOU Laïa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
OLYMPIQUE CLUB DU CARBET
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.98
2.
BERING Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.27
3.
JOSEPH Keyssi-Ann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
LONGVILLIERS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.99
4.
GRIFFIT Laël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
OLYMPIQUE CLUB DU CARBET
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.03
5.
QUIQUINE Thalia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.97
6.
MARIMOUTOU Mïa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2015
FRA
OLYMPIQUE CLUB DU CARBET
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.59
7.
DROUILLEAU Hanaé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
8.
CERTAIN Jade
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
9.
DELBLOND ZOBEL Aurore
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
LONGVILLIERS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
10.
MONTHIEUX Maé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
11.
SAINTE-LUCE Solène
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
12.
BIZET Mila
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
LONGVILLIERS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
13.
ROSIER Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
LONGVILLIERS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
14.
ADRASSE Maivelyne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
15.
BIDOYET Emelyne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
LONGVILLIERS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
16.
BERMONT Aylaine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
LONGVILLIERS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
17.
MORNET Noémie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
18.
MARTIAL Jeycia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
OLYMPIQUE CLUB DU CARBET
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time