Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
AURAY
YAOUANK #3 Départemental 56 - 25 m
Sunday 22 May 2022
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Freestyle Men
1.
KERBART Soen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
VANNES AGGLO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.51
2.
NIVAGGIOLI Esteban
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
VANNES AGGLO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.30
3.
GUILLEMOT Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
UN PLOËRMEL
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.78
4.
LE ROL Paolo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AURAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.95
5.
HANQUIER Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
VANNES AGGLO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.18
6.
MEIGNEN-RETHO Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
VANNES AGGLO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.17
7.
WILLE Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
PLOEMEUR NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.80
8.
CASTELEYN-DERVAL Walys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
LORIENT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.35
9.
ROLLAND Gaëlig
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
VANNES AGGLO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.12
10.
MARREC HELENE Nolann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AURAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.45
11.
AUDOUIN Robin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AURAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.24
12.
GUILLEMOTO Arman
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
LORIENT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.19
13.
BRULLEFERT-DIVEU Lilian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CAUDAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.32
14.
HENINE Ilyane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
VANNES AGGLO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.76
15.
GOUSSEF MARCHAIS Anton
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
VANNES AGGLO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.21
16.
BOUCHERE Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AURAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
17.
DIQUERO Martin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
VANNES AGGLO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
18.
CARPENTIER Tao
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AURAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time