Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
DOUARNENEZ
Championnat du Finistère Demi-fond - 25 m
Saturday 5 February 2022
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1.
JEGARD Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DOUARNENEZ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
09:34.00
2.
CASTREC Rémi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
DOUARNENEZ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
10:05.07
3.
HAMON Mewen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
LES NAGEURS DES 3 RIVIERES
See the Commitments for this team
10:44.08
4.
QUERARD Drystan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
LES NAGEURS DES 3 RIVIERES
See the Commitments for this team
11:48.23
5.
TALIDEC Elliot
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
6.
ROHAN Amaury
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
7.
PRIGENT--MADEC Demet
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
DOUARNENEZ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
8.
DÉCAVÉ Gaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
PAYS DE LANDI NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
9.
STEPHAN Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
10.
TOULEMONT Robin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
11.
TANGUY Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN MORLAIX
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time