Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
GRANDE-SYNTHE
Natathlon - Plot 2 - 25 m
Sunday 6 Mars 2022
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Butterfly Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
1.
RENARD Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
GRAVELINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.45
2.
BOUHADIBA Anes
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.62
3.
HANNON Eliott
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.96
4.
DRYEPONDT Simon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
GRAVELINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.44
5.
ROOSE Nolann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.28
6.
SCHULZ Noah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.68
7.
ADONEL Louka
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
GRAVELINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.07
8.
DAMMAN Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ENC BRAY-DUNES
See the Commitments for this team
01:42.44
9.
OUTTERS Anton
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
GRAVELINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:45.07
10.
LUTUN Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ENC BRAY-DUNES
See the Commitments for this team
02:02.08
11.
LERNOULD Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:28.59
12.
BENDAIKHA Nassim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
13.
LE FUSTEC Nolan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time