Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
GRANDE-SYNTHE
Natathlon - Plot 2 - 25 m
Sunday 6 Mars 2022
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Butterfly Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Butterfly Men
50 Breaststroke Men
1.
TOULOTTE Gaëtan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
GRAVELINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.48
2.
DRYEPONDT Simon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
GRAVELINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.56
3.
ADONEL Louka
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
GRAVELINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.26
4.
DEKESTER Maxence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
GRAVELINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.08
5.
BRAY Noa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
GRAVELINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.18
6.
LE FUSTEC Nolan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.74
7.
FOURNIER Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
GRAVELINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.90
8.
LANIEZ Mathéo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
GRAVELINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.19
9.
POPIEUL Romann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ENC BRAY-DUNES
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.24
10.
VAN UYTVANCK Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.39
11.
DEVYNCK Mattéo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
GRAVELINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.70
12.
BARD Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.57
13.
LERNOULD Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.67
14.
MORIN Ferdinand
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ENC BRAY-DUNES
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.72
15.
DEZOOMER Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
GRAVELINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.97
16.
RODIONOV Yegor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.78
17.
DELPLACE Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
GRAVELINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.92
18.
FIORANI Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
GRAVELINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.08
19.
LEBON Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
GRAVELINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.36
20.
BOUZEMARENE Luay
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.84
21.
AERNOUDTS Mathys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.69
22.
DEKESTER Maël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
GRAVELINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.24
23.
BOUZEMARENE Amjad
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.85
24.
FIORANI Raphael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
GRAVELINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.85
25.
LEBRUN Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
GRAVELINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.02
26.
PAS Raphaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
GRAVELINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
27.
MOLLA Raphael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
28.
CAUDOUX Léo-Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
GRAVELINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
29.
ISAERT Martin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
GRAVELINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
30.
GROISE Corantin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
31.
RENARD Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
GRAVELINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
32.
BOUILLET Jacques
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time