Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
GRANDE-SYNTHE
Natathlon - Plot 2 - 25 m
Sunday 6 Mars 2022
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Butterfly Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Backstroke Women
1.
WILLEMAN Lili
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
GRAVELINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:51.14
2.
VERCRUYSSE Jade
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
GRAVELINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:56.15
3.
VERBRUGGHE Alexia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:03.83
4.
DUHAMELLE Orlane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:18.35
5.
VERCRUYSSE Roxane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
GRAVELINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:20.78
6.
RETAILLEAU Eva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
GRAVELINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:23.66
7.
PROSPERE Julia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:26.21
8.
KRAVANJA Agathe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
GRAVELINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
9.
BOO Anaïs
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
10.
KADA-TOUATI Livia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
11.
LEMAITRE Athenaïs
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
12.
BOLLENGIER Louise-Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
13.
BADAOUI Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
14.
TANGHE Léonie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
15.
FOSSE Yaelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
16.
VAN UYTVANCK Anais
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
17.
LEFEBVRE Zoé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
GRAVELINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time