Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
PARIS
Challenge Parisien Open – 1ère Etape - 25 m
Sunday 23 January 2022
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
100 Butterfly Men
1.
TAIT HULEUX Charlie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MOUETTES DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.23
2.
GAILLART Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.67
3.
LEFEVRE Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
1990
FRA
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.65
4.
CHALAMPUENTE Leo-Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN EPINETTES PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.12
5.
GAVELLE Lancelot
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SCUF PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.52
6.
PHALIPPOU Clement
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SCUF PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.03
7.
DAGRY Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.30
8.
AGACHE Päul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.77
9.
MUNOZ Emilio
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.91
10.
DABI Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.64
11.
LEGAVRE JEROME Phileas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN EPINETTES PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.91
12.
JAULIN Come-Julio
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN EPINETTES PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.27
13.
PRYBIL Eliott
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
14.
BRISSONNET Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
15.
GILOIS Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
16.
BOHBOT DRIDI Yannick
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
17.
DELATTRE XIONG Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN EPINETTES PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time