Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
NICE
Rencontre Avenirs N°4 - 25 m
Sunday 27 February 2022
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x50 Breaststroke Mixt
4x50 Butterfly Mixt
100 Medley Men
1.
BOUTELOUP Luka
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.88
2.
DURAND Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.20
3.
GILLES Andrea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
NICE LA SEMEUSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:43.20
4.
SALCZER Arsène
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:52.08
5.
DENNE Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:57.27
6.
ZAMMOUT Clement
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CARROS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:58.00
7.
COULOT Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:00.00
8.
CANAVESE Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
ITA
AS MONACO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:00.00
9.
MADALA Keriann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
AS MONACO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:00.00
10.
SALIMPOUR Mateo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:00.00
11.
GARNIER Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN MENTON
See the Commitments for this team
02:00.00
12.
PRATESI Anthony
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CN MENTON
See the Commitments for this team
02:00.00
13.
BELLON Evann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
AS MONACO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:00.00
14.
GASCARD Charles
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CN CANNES
See the Commitments for this team
02:13.37
15.
PRAYAL Liam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN MENTON
See the Commitments for this team
03:00.00
16.
BERNARD CHAPOY Emanuel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
CN MENTON
See the Commitments for this team
03:00.00
17.
MKHININI LEBAZ Charles
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN MENTON
See the Commitments for this team
03:00.00
18.
MALTON Luke
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
19.
LABOUP Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
20.
CHEVALIER Celian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
21.
BRESCIA Francesco
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CARROS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
22.
LECOINTE Sacha
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CARROS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
23.
EREMENKO SEMIKIN Sviatoslav
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
24.
BOULANGER Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
25.
SCHNEIDER Max
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
26.
GLAZUNOV Michel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FFN
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
27.
CHAHMI Yassine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
NICE LA SEMEUSE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
28.
FORNELLI Alessio
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
ITA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
29.
NEDEL Luc
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
30.
LEMETAIS Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
31.
BOUCHET FERREIRA Bernard
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
32.
MAHUET Estéban
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
33.
CANALES GONZALEZ Sélyan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
34.
BENDJAMA Yannis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time