Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
LE LAMENTIN
Meeting Claude Sufrin - 50 m
Saturday 15 - Sunday 16 January 2022
Homepage
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
Media
Records
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x50 Freestyle Mixt
50 Butterfly Men
1.
CURTON Anthony
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.78
2.
BADIAN Noah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.22
3.
JESOPHE SANCHEZ Mehdi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.31
4.
SEBASTIEN Dovany
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.73
5.
BRIAND Titus
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.81
6.
ANCETE Jérémie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.96
7.
AUDINAY Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
LONGVILLIERS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.54
8.
FELGER Mattéo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.55
9.
SAMOS Kervann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.88
10.
BELLANGER Kimani
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LONGVILLIERS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.00
11.
PATRON Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB LORRAIN
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.24
12.
MINIDOQUE Mathys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB LORRAIN
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.35
13.
JOUAN Marc-Olivier
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB LORRAIN
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.53
14.
BOISTOL Wilfrid
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.54
15.
LAUREOTE Mathyas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
LONGVILLIERS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.58
16.
LUCIEN Klarence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.62
17.
ZOZIME Jean-Nael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
LONGVILLIERS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.95
18.
ZACHELIN Matthias
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.54
19.
MANIN Cyril
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
LONGVILLIERS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.15
20.
CHARLES-HÉLÈNE Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.21
21.
MENIR Nathanaèl
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.42
22.
CIMPER-DANJOU Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.83
23.
JEANNE-ROSE Yanis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.32
24.
GILBERT Kristopher
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.49
25.
PASTEL Malik
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.20
26.
ROSALIE Gabriel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.44
27.
MONTABORD Yann-Emmanuel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.21
28.
BRIAND étienne
See the Commitments for this competitor
1966
FRA
TRANSNAGE CARAÏBE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.71
29.
JEAN-BAPTISTE Rodrigue
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.85
30.
ADELISE Eliott
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
LONGVILLIERS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.21
31.
RENE-CORAIL Ludovic
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
LONGVILLIERS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.37
32.
AUGUSTE-CHARLERY Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
LONGVILLIERS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.11
33.
LESSORT-RECLAIR Kerry-Lee
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.90
34.
SALPÉTRIER Noé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
LONGVILLIERS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.19
35.
BODARD Erwan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.90
36.
ABRAMOVICI Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.78
37.
CAIRO Charles
See the Commitments for this competitor
1965
FRA
TRANSNAGE CARAÏBE
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.97
38.
QUIQUINE Mathys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.82
39.
NIEGER Julian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.65
40.
MOUTOUSSAMY Brice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB LORRAIN
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.19
41.
SUIVANT Kérann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.16
42.
FRANCOIS-ENDELMONT Kilyan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB LORRAIN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
43.
MARIGO Maé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
H 2 EAUX FORT-DE-FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
44.
SOURISSEAU-DUMEZ Evan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
LONGVILLIERS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
45.
MARIE-SAINTE Mathys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
H 2 EAUX FORT-DE-FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
46.
TAVERNY Tyler
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
LONGVILLIERS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
47.
QUITMAN Liam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
LONGVILLIERS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time