Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY
Journées Qualificatives Avenirs - Plot 1 - 25 m
Sunday 23 January 2022
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
4x50 Freestyle Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
4x50 Freestyle Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x50 Freestyle Mixt
400 Freestyle Men
1.
ZOUGAGH Younes
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
2.
ZAOUG Ilyes
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
3.
CHARTREL Pierre-Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
4.
EIRALE Emanuele
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
ITA
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
5.
ALORENT Noah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
6.
DEMALDENT Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
7.
MAMDOUH RICCIULLI Amjad
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
8.
LANGLET Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
9.
COMBES Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
10.
GIORDANI Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN POISSY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
11.
GORIN Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
12.
SOURDOU Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CSN GUYANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
13.
MARTIN Maël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
14.
BEGUSIC Aaron
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
15.
FRECHILLA-MAUGER Sacha
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
16.
DOLEZ Simon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CSN GUYANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time