Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
CHÂTELLERAULT
Championnat Départemental Petit Bassin TC - 25 m
Sunday 21 November 2021
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
50 Backstroke Men
1.
DONGUY Youenn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ASPTT POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.75
2.
MERIGOUT Mathéo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN MONTMORILLON
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.82
3.
MILLWARD Dylan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SPN POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.93
4.
BRULE Valentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN MONTMORILLON
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.85
5.
BENSAADA Idriss
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ASPTT POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.26
6.
KARAPETYAN Gaguik
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.83
7.
SARR Raphael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ASPTT POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.13
8.
GONCALVES Bastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ASPTT POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.80
9.
VILLAIN Noa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.15
10.
BELLIARD Théo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AS NAGEURS LOUDUN
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.62
11.
ROUVREAU Abel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.38
12.
ARNAULT Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
US CHAUVIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.98
13.
ROY Aurélien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.48
14.
PASQUIER Lénaïck
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.60
15.
ROUSSEAU Richard
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.82
16.
AVAKIAN David
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.93
17.
AVAKIAN Merujan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.76
18.
ROCHAIS Ugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
SPN POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.00
19.
BELLIARD Célian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
AS NAGEURS LOUDUN
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.12
20.
LEVOYER MICHELET Ulysse
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ASPTT POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.87
21.
DRISSI Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
SPN POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.19
22.
MARGARYAN Ashot
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.49
23.
REAU Caliste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
24.
GEEROMS Timothé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
SPN POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
25.
LEBLANC Mattéo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
26.
AURIAULT Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
27.
AKOBIAN Akhob
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
28.
LAMONNIER Gunn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
29.
ARAKEL Alex
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time