Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
LE LAMENTIN
Compétition LNM - 25 m
Saturday 13 - Sunday 14 November 2021
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
50 Freestyle Women
1.
DALU Telia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.97
2.
MARTIAL Noah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.12
3.
VIGNOCAN Auriane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LONGVILLIERS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.77
4.
BERING Jade
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.18
5.
VINCESLAS Delphine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.53
6.
FANCHONNA Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.58
7.
DESHAGETTE Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.64
8.
AURORE Nelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
LONGVILLIERS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.81
9.
LEPEL Maylis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.29
10.
LEPEL Coralie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.33
11.
KOUASSIGAN Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB LORRAIN
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.35
12.
TAYEE Grace
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB LORRAIN
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.54
13.
MARIE-LOUISE Sloanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.69
14.
DEPREZ Lénise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.85
15.
FRAISSINET Ina-Moune
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.11
16.
CHARLES-DONATIEN Sloane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
LONGVILLIERS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.17
17.
JANVIER Maëly-Kloe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.18
18.
LOUIS-ZABETH OLINY Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.23
19.
GUIVISSA Sayane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.28
20.
FRANCIL Léna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
LONGVILLIERS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.36
21.
MOREL Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.40
22.
VIGNE Naïa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.43
23.
EUGENE Anne-Laure
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.52
24.
ROSALIE Clémence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.53
25.
MANIN Cyrielle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
LONGVILLIERS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.74
26.
JEAN-BAPTISTE Emilie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.78
27.
SOROMAN Malia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.79
28.
PARTEL Solenn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB LORRAIN
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.84
29.
EUGENE Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.87
30.
EMMANUEL EMILE Leslie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1991
FRA
L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.28
31.
AUGUSTE-CHARLERY Anaïs
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.36
32.
KOUASSIGAN Oceane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB LORRAIN
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.54
33.
MONLOUIS Norah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.63
34.
AUGUSTE-CHARLERY Gabrielle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
LONGVILLIERS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.90
35.
SCHNEIDER Greta
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.27
36.
GOVINDIN Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.46
37.
CARDOSO-VILLARSIN Amy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
LONGVILLIERS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.58
38.
DESCAS Lou-Anne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.75
39.
JEAN India
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.78
40.
JEAN-DENIS Olivia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB LORRAIN
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.95
41.
HO Sir-Ling
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.44
42.
GALVA Christine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB LORRAIN
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.62
43.
ANATOLE Isaa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
LONGVILLIERS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.63
44.
PELTI Thalya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB LORRAIN
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.33
45.
RISAL Latifa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.41
46.
MICHAUD Noemie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.42
47.
LETON Kaélys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
LONGVILLIERS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.96
48.
DOMERGUE Emie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.05
49.
NIJEAN Agathe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.11
50.
LESTRADE Maylis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.37
51.
CREUSOT Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CARIB SWIM TEAM
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.87
52.
MAISON Melissa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
LONGVILLIERS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.02
53.
DIDIER Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.30
54.
PAMPHILE Clarisse
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB LORRAIN
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.91
55.
GALVA Claire
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB LORRAIN
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.16
56.
CHEVALIER Corenza
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB LORRAIN
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.76
57.
MAISON Maureen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
LONGVILLIERS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.85
58.
JACQUES Loraya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
H 2 EAUX FORT-DE-FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.03
59.
DALU Tessy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
LONGVILLIERS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.32
60.
NUISSIER Maylia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
H 2 EAUX FORT-DE-FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.62
61.
MONDESIR Melie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
H 2 EAUX FORT-DE-FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.71
62.
MONDESIR Mona
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
H 2 EAUX FORT-DE-FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.54
63.
BERING Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
64.
NALLAMOUTOU Savannah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
LONGVILLIERS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
65.
DEMONIERE Jodie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1991
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB LORRAIN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
66.
GARCIAN Ella
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
LONGVILLIERS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time