Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT
Meeting de Rentrée (Non Open) - 25 m
Saturday 23 - Sunday 24 October 2021
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
1.
LE LOHER Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CSM PUTEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
02:18.32
2.
BAUDARD-GUILLOT Malo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN ASNIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
02:19.77
3.
ANOYVEGA LANCON Esteban
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON
See the Commitments for this team
02:21.21
4.
MARTEL Gabriel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON
See the Commitments for this team
02:22.66
5.
NIANE Andy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
S.M MONTROUGE
See the Commitments for this team
02:22.90
6.
HUMBLOT Timothée
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON
See the Commitments for this team
02:27.33
7.
MATTIUSSI Erling
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON
See the Commitments for this team
02:27.39
8.
MAJCHER Joris
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON
See the Commitments for this team
02:27.66
9.
GARCIA Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
S.M MONTROUGE
See the Commitments for this team
02:32.23
10.
GODEFROY Maxence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT
See the Commitments for this team
02:38.40
11.
MAILLARD VALENTIN Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON
See the Commitments for this team
02:39.39
12.
JAMI Raphael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CSM PUTEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
02:42.98
13.
VAHLAS Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
02:44.68
14.
CALABER Tristan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON
See the Commitments for this team
02:45.71
15.
POIRIER Virgile
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CSM PUTEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
02:46.51
16.
MAILLOT FLAMEE Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
GENNEVILLIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:46.89
17.
ARRANZ Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
USA
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
02:53.73
18.
SEDILOT Anatole
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON
See the Commitments for this team
02:58.28
19.
MAN Alexandru
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
USM MALAKOFF
See the Commitments for this team
03:01.91
20.
HAMITOUCHE Samy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE
See the Commitments for this team
03:04.49
21.
AZOUZI Ryad
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CSM PUTEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
03:12.08
22.
ROBINO Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CSM PUTEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time