Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
MARMANDE
Etape Qualificative n°1 - Lot-et-Garonne - 25 m
Sunday 24 October 2021
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
50 Freestyle Women
1.
GIRARD Ninon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SU AGEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.37
2.
BODIN Mae
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SU AGEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.77
3.
DELHOMME Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SU AGEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.10
4.
LAGARDERE Ilona
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SU AGEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.40
5.
GHIDOSSI Maud
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SU AGEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.20
6.
SOUBIRAN Annaëlle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.85
7.
DENTRAYGUES Marine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
MARMANDE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.50
8.
GONZALEZ Paola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.78
9.
OUARNE Calista
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.81
10.
GARROCQ Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.01
11.
VERDIER Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
MARMANDE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.41
12.
ROUDAUT Maïwenn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SU AGEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.96
13.
MERLAND Eve
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.50
14.
PILLET Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.94
15.
TRICOT Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.19
16.
LARPIN Viviane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1961
FRA
SU AGEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.08
17.
JAGUENEAU Zoé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.31
18.
COLIN Célya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.68
19.
DANSAN Ludivine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
SU AGEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.12
20.
DELBERT-MORELLATO Charline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
SU AGEN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
21.
DAUGE Fany
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SU AGEN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
22.
MELIN Loane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
SU AGEN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
23.
KOUIJZER-GERVAIS Charlize
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SU AGEN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
24.
TAGHI Maria
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SU AGEN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
25.
PLANTIN Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
SU AGEN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
26.
PUCHEU Célia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SU AGEN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
27.
RESSAYRE Loane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
28.
SACCARDI Nina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
SU AGEN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
29.
MASSE Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
SU AGEN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time