Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
CHASSENEUIL-SUR-BONNIEURE
Championnats Départementaux Eté - 25 m
Sunday 12 June 2022
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
50 Breaststroke Women
1.
DUFOURD Lana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.33
2.
MONADIER Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.73
3.
MONTARSOLO Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.44
4.
DURIEUX Océane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.51
5.
BLANCHARD Auriane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.44
6.
JEAN Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN BARBEZIEUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.65
7.
LAURENT--MAZEAU Perrine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CNT CHASSENEUIL
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.97
8.
GUITTON Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CNT CHASSENEUIL
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.05
9.
COUREAU Lara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.82
10.
BADRAOUI Joumana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.79
11.
DUPHIL Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
12.
DEVELAY Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time