Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
LIVE FFN
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
12e Meeting National Open Côte d'Opale/Pas-de-Calais - 25 m
BERCK - Friday 29 - Sunday 31 October 2021
Welcome
Homepage
site organizer
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
4x50 Freestyle Women
4x50 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
4x50 Freestyle Men
4x50 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
1.
DOUAY Vincent
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
04:35.35
2.
CHMIELEWSKI Martin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:06.98
3.
GERGIANAKIS Georges
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:13.97
4.
DUVAUCHELLE Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.
See the Commitments for this team
05:18.42
5.
GUILLOTIN Vincent
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
US VAIRES
See the Commitments for this team
05:35.79
6.
DUBOIS Erwan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
GRAVELINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
7.
CHALU-COYO Lilian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time