Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
LIVE FFN
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
12e Meeting National Open Côte d'Opale/Pas-de-Calais - 25 m
BERCK - Friday 29 - Sunday 31 October 2021
Welcome
Homepage
site organizer
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
4x50 Freestyle Women
4x50 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
4x50 Freestyle Men
4x50 Medley Men
100 Backstroke Men
1.
HOOGE Geoffrey
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
GRAVELINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.33
2.
DEY Grégoire
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN COURRIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.70
3.
DHORNE Maximilien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MARCQ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.07
4.
DUPUIS Remi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.64
5.
LEBBIHI Iliess
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.40
6.
POURCHEZ Aurelien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AUCHEL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.73
7.
RENAUD Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.95
8.
DUCASTEL Jean
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.12
9.
LENARDUZZI Eytan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.68
10.
GHYS Rémi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
DAUPHINS ST-OMER
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.76
11.
SIAS Simone
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
BEL
PERRON
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.88
12.
DUBOS Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.56
13.
LOUCHART Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.99
14.
GOMEZ Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.57
15.
MAGNIER Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ALBERT SPORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.70
16.
CREPEL Cyril
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.28
17.
BENABDELKADER Brice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
US VAIRES
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.40
18.
SYNAK Matheo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN COURRIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.52
19.
MATTIUSSI Erling
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.67
20.
SCHERER Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.98
21.
SAUDEMONT Felix
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
A S LILLERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.72
22.
ANDRIEU Mathéo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AUCHEL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.76
23.
MAILLARD VALENTIN Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.13
24.
VANBELLE Marceau
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.01
25.
DELAHOUSSE Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.11
26.
BENABDELKADER Yann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
US VAIRES
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.25
27.
PETITFRÈRE Théo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.76
28.
DRYEPONDT Simon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
GRAVELINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.16
29.
CASTILLE Kenzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
A S LILLERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.49
30.
CHEVALLET Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
PERRON
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.51
31.
SIEDLECKI Martin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ENC ACHICOURT
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.61
32.
PRADES MARIE Sasha
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.62
33.
DEVILLE Manu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
BEL
PERRON
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.01
34.
BERMUDEZ-ATENCIA Joa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
BEL
PERRON
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.09
35.
CALABER Tristan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.30
36.
DEFOIS-PERNOT Oscar
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.68
37.
DUVAUCHELLE Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.86
38.
BELAIGUES THRONION Dorian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.25
39.
ERAMBERT Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.28
40.
RAMETTE Lubin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AUCHEL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.65
41.
OULDBRAHAM Massinissa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.71
42.
VANDAMME Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
GRAVELINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.44
43.
BRAY Noa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
GRAVELINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.46
44.
FRANCOIS Simon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AUCHEL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.78
45.
ALLERON Samuel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.00
46.
DELAVENNE Léon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
MOREUIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.47
47.
BREDOW Sacha
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
MOREUIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.43
48.
RUDENT Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN COURRIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.01
49.
SEDILOT Anatole
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.27
50.
BERMUDEZ-ATENCIA Timeo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
BEL
PERRON
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.27
51.
ROYEZ Charles
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
HANDISPORT HAUTS-DE-FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
02:04.00
52.
COUSIN Theo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN COURRIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
53.
HENEMAN Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
GRAVELINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
54.
GIVERN Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
BERCK NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
55.
DEKEUKELARE Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN COURRIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
56.
CASIEZ Simon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
OMNI SPORTS AIROIS-SECTION NAT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
57.
DEGROOTE Leo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
OMNI SPORTS AIROIS-SECTION NAT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time