Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
LIVE FFN
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
12e Meeting National Open Côte d'Opale/Pas-de-Calais - 25 m
BERCK - Friday 29 - Sunday 31 October 2021
Welcome
Homepage
site organizer
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
4x50 Freestyle Women
4x50 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
4x50 Freestyle Men
4x50 Medley Men
800 Freestyle Men
1.
LECOMTE Yori
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
08:28.23
2.
ANDRIEU Gabriel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
08:31.80
3.
DOUAY Vincent
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
08:32.29
4.
WALLET Mateo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
08:34.31
5.
VITSE Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MARCQ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
08:39.23
6.
THIERY Mahé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
08:48.85
7.
DUPUIS Remi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON
See the Commitments for this team
09:04.20
8.
HUMBLOT Timothée
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON
See the Commitments for this team
09:08.32
9.
CANTOIS Paolo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
09:14.02
10.
MATTIUSSI Erling
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON
See the Commitments for this team
09:16.17
11.
COLLIQUET Raphaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER
See the Commitments for this team
09:28.53
12.
DEVILLE Manu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
BEL
PERRON
See the Commitments for this team
09:40.65
13.
GERGIANAKIS Georges
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
09:43.35
14.
DELAIRE Mael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
09:46.92
15.
BRUYANT Maxence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
10:09.16
16.
COFFRE Mahe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER
See the Commitments for this team
10:09.80
17.
RENARD Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
GRAVELINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
10:20.38
18.
BRAY Noa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
GRAVELINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
10:56.80
19.
VANDAMME Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
GRAVELINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
11:02.29
20.
RUIN Evann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
PERONNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
21.
SEDILOT Anatole
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
22.
CALABER Tristan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
23.
TOMCZAK Sacha
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN COURRIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
24.
BERTEIN-ARDAENS Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time