Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
AIGUEBLANCHE
Championnats de la Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes - 25 m
Saturday 21 - Sunday 22 August 2021
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
4x50 Freestyle Women
4x100 Freestyle Women
4x50 Medley Women
4x100 Medley Women
10x50 Freestyle Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
4x50 Freestyle Men
4x100 Freestyle Men
4x50 Medley Men
4x100 Medley Men
10x50 Freestyle Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x50 Freestyle Mixt
4x50 Medley Mixt
4x100 Medley Mixt
10x50 Freestyle Mixt
100 Butterfly Men
1.
GRIVET Vincent
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
HCN TULLINS
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.46
2.
PATARD Théo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.65
3.
BARRIOS Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
DAUPHINS EYZIN-PINET
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.13
4.
BARON Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
THONES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.27
5.
GUELY Titouan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
HCN TULLINS
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.31
6.
BEYLARD OZEROFF Matthieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS ROCHOIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.58
7.
ANDRIEUX Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
1979
FRA
DAUPHINS EYZIN-PINET
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.81
8.
FOUSSADIER Lancelin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS ROCHOIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.16
9.
COTTET-DUMOULIN Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN MORZINE
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.80
10.
CAMUS Loïc
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ARAVIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.08
11.
BALMONT Matthieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
HCN TULLINS
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.47
12.
VAULTIER Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN HAUT-GIFFRE SAMOËNS
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.28
13.
ROMAIN Lorenzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
DAUPHINS EYZIN-PINET
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.43
14.
CHANEL Cyril
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB RUMILLY
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.31
15.
BARRIOS Olivier
See the Commitments for this competitor
1969
FRA
DAUPHINS EYZIN-PINET
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.52
16.
FAY Gabin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AS BEAUCHASTEL
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.56
17.
FRIGO Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
DAUPHINS EYZIN-PINET
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.37
18.
LAFOSSE Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AS BEAUCHASTEL
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.61
19.
PICHON Antonin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS ROCHOIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.30
20.
THOIRAIN Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
TRITONS BEAUFORT-SUR-DORON
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.77
21.
DEMEY Léo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN MORZINE
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.49
22.
COUSOT David
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
EVIAN SPORTS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.65
23.
MELOUX Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
HCN TULLINS
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.97
24.
ESPANA JIMENEZ Vincent
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS ROCHOIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.04
25.
ROUX Kilyann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
EVIAN SPORTS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.28
26.
FEROUSSIER Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AS BEAUCHASTEL
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.54
27.
ALPHANT Léo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
DAUPHINS EYZIN-PINET
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.07
28.
GUIGUES Noa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
TRITONS BEAUFORT-SUR-DORON
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.69
29.
RAZAFIMAHARO Achille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
TARENTAISE NATATION LE MOREL
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.85
30.
ANDREVON Theo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
DAUPHINS EYZIN-PINET
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.35
31.
MONCHAL Evan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AS BEAUCHASTEL
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.91
32.
DEROMA Gabriel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB RUMILLY
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.15
33.
CHAMIOT-CLERC Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
TRITONS BEAUFORT-SUR-DORON
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.33
34.
BUISSARD Gaetan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE ROCHETTOIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.94
35.
CAZORLA Aurélien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AS BEAUCHASTEL
See the Commitments for this team
01:41.35
36.
DEMEY Noah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN MORZINE
See the Commitments for this team
01:44.59
37.
MANCEAU-BARON Bjorn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
THONES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:44.77